Schedule & Results, Atom Rep, U11, 2012-2013 (Elmvale Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
The Den
Team Finder
Organization Menu
The Den
The Den
Current Coaches
Executive & Staff
Directions To Elmvale Arena
Coyote Schedule
Tryout Schedule
EMHA Calendar
Playoffs
Game Lengths
Team Priority List
Registration
Tournaments
Brian English Memorial Tournament (Oct 27-29)
Orr Lake Hat Trick Tournament (Nov 24-26)
Maple Syrup > U11/U13/U15 Rep (Mar 8-10)
U9 Coyote Cup (Jan 20)
Resources
Library
Coaches
OMHA Safety Initiatives & Trainer Resources
Schedule Change Notifications
Downloading Calendars
Game Cancellation
Sponsors
Cash Calendar
King Bursary
Atom Rep Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
Home
Seasons
2012-2013
U11
Atom Rep
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2012-2013 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
60 Games
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
60 games
All Opponents
60 games
Applewood Coyotes
1 game
Ayr Flames
1 game
Caledon Hawks
1 game
Collingwood Blackhawks
3 games
Flesherton Golden Hawks
1 game
Gananoque Islanders
4 games
Georgian Shores Lightning
2 games
Humberview Huskies
1 game
Kincardine Kinucks
1 game
Lambeth Lancers
3 games
Lincoln Blades
1 game
Listowel Cyclones
2 games
Midland Centennials
4 games
Nobleking Knights
1 game
Oro Thunder
9 games
Owen Sound Attack
6 games
Pelham Panthers
1 game
Penetang Flames
3 games
Shelburne Wolves
2 games
South Huron Sabres
2 games
St. Mary's Rock
2 games
Stayner Cyclones
2 games
Tavistock Titans
1 game
Toronto Royals
1 game
Toronto Wolverines
1 game
Wasaga Beach Stars
3 games
West Mall Lightning
1 game
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
60 games
All Venues
60 games
Home Venues
Elmvale Community Arena
27 games
King City Arena and Community Centre
6 games
Away Venues
Beamsville - Centennial Arena
5 games
Collingwood Eddie Bush Arena
1 game
Gananoque and TLTI Rec Centre
2 games
Lambeth Arena
1 game
Meaford Community Centre
1 game
Midland - North Simcoe Sports & Rec Centre
2 games
Oro Township Community Arena
4 games
Owen Sound - Bayshore Community Centre (Harry Lumley/JD McArthur)
2 games
Owen Sound Rec Centre (East)
1 game
Penetang Memorial Arena
2 games
Shelburne - Centre Dufferin Rec Complex
1 game
Stayner Memorial Arena
1 game
Tillsonburg Community Centre Complex/ Memorial Arena
3 games
Wasaga Stars Arena
1 game
×
×
Atom Rep
Sep 2012
1 game
Oct 2012
1 tournament
6 games
Nov 2012
1 tournament
12 games
Dec 2012
8 games
Jan 2013
1 tournament
7 games
Feb 2013
9 games
Mar 2013
1 tournament
17 games
March 2013
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 01
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Gananoque Islanders
1
Elmvale Community Arena
0-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
3:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Gananoque Islanders
2
Gananoque and TLTI Rec Centre
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Gananoque Islanders
3
Gananoque and TLTI Rec Centre
2-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 08
6:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Gananoque Islanders
4
Elmvale Community Arena
1-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
4:25 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Oro Thunder
215
Elmvale Community Arena
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Owen Sound Attack
237 GBMHL
Owen Sound Rec Centre (East)
7-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 15
7:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Lambeth Lancers
1
Elmvale Community Arena
8-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
2:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Lambeth Lancers
2
Elmvale Community Arena
4-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
4:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Owen Sound Attack
1
Elmvale Community Arena
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Owen Sound Attack
2
Owen Sound - Bayshore Community Centre (Harry Lumley/JD McArthur)
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 22
7:40 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Lambeth Lancers
3
Lambeth Arena
1-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 25
7:40 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Owen Sound Attack
3
Elmvale Community Arena
6-2
L
More Details
Mar 29-Mar 31
Tournament
Elmvale Maple Syrup Tournament
Elmvale, ON
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
12:45 PM
Away Tournament Game
@ South Huron Sabres
A-3
Elmvale Community Arena
4-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 29
7:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
vs Kincardine Kinucks
A-4
Elmvale Community Arena
1-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
1:10 PM
Home Tournament Game
vs Ayr Flames
A-9
Elmvale Community Arena
0-5
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 30
4:30 PM
Home Tournament Game
vs South Huron Sabres
Semi Final
Elmvale Community Arena
2-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 31
2:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
vs Collingwood Blackhawks
Championship
Elmvale Community Arena
0-2
W