Record Details, Novice Rep, U9, 2016-2017 (Elmvale Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
The Den
Team Finder
Organization Menu
The Den
The Den
Current Coaches
Executive & Staff
Directions To Elmvale Arena
Coyote Schedule
Tryout Schedule
EMHA Calendar
Playoffs
Game Lengths
Team Priority List
Registration
Tournaments
Brian English Memorial Tournament (Oct 27-29)
Orr Lake Hat Trick Tournament (Nov 24-26)
Maple Syrup > U11/U13/U15 Rep (Mar 8-10)
U9 Coyote Cup (Jan 20)
Resources
Library
Coaches
OMHA Safety Initiatives & Trainer Resources
Schedule Change Notifications
Downloading Calendars
Game Cancellation
Sponsors
Cash Calendar
King Bursary
Novice Rep Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2016-2017
U9
Novice Rep
Record Details
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2016-2017 season, which is not set as the current season.
Print
Detailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
All
Home
Away
Game Type
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Regular Season
20
4
15
1
52
108
10
1
8
1
24
45
10
3
7
0
28
63
Playoff
14
3
11
0
34
69
6
2
4
0
13
29
8
1
7
0
21
40
Overall
34
7
26
1
86
177
16
3
12
1
37
74
18
4
14
0
49
103
Results By Opponent
All
Home
Away
Opponent
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Collingwood Blackhawks
8
4
4
0
22
23
3
2
1
0
8
6
5
2
3
0
14
17
Midland Centennials
6
0
6
0
14
33
3
0
3
0
4
18
3
0
3
0
10
15
Oro Thunder
3
1
2
0
9
24
1
1
0
0
6
5
2
0
2
0
3
19
Owen Sound Jr. Attack
3
0
3
0
2
21
1
0
1
0
1
4
2
0
2
0
1
17
Penetang Flames
3
0
3
0
5
20
2
0
2
0
4
14
1
0
1
0
1
6
Wasaga Beach Stars
3
0
2
1
10
17
2
0
1
1
7
10
1
0
1
0
3
7
Highland Storm
2
1
1
0
11
7
1
0
1
0
3
5
1
1
0
0
8
2
Huntsville Otters
2
1
1
0
10
11
1
0
1
0
3
5
1
1
0
0
7
6
Parry Sound Shamrocks
2
0
2
0
2
11
1
0
1
0
1
5
1
0
1
0
1
6
South Muskoka Bears
2
0
2
0
1
10
1
0
1
0
0
2
1
0
1
0
1
8
Results By Venue
All
Home
Away
Venue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Elmvale Community Arena
16
3
12
1
37
74
16
3
12
1
37
74
0
0
0
0
0
0
Eddie Bush
3
2
1
0
10
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
2
1
0
10
10
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
3
0
3
0
10
15
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
3
0
10
15
Bayshore
2
0
2
0
1
17
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
1
17
Central
2
0
2
0
4
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
4
7
Oro
2
0
2
0
3
19
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
3
19
BOCC
1
0
1
0
1
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
6
Bracebridge
1
0
1
0
1
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
8
CSC (Jack Bionda)
1
1
0
0
7
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
7
6
Penetang
1
0
1
0
1
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
6
S.G. Nesbitt
1
1
0
0
8
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
8
2
Wasaga
1
0
1
0
3
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
3
7