Schedule & Results, Atom LL1, U11, 2017-2018 (Elmvale Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
The Den
Team Finder
Organization Menu
The Den
The Den
Current Coaches
Executive & Staff
Directions To Elmvale Arena
Coyote Schedule
Tryout Schedule
EMHA Calendar
Playoffs
Game Lengths
Team Priority List
Registration
Tournaments
Brian English Memorial Tournament (Oct 27-29)
Orr Lake Hat Trick Tournament (Nov 24-26)
Maple Syrup > U11/U13/U15 Rep (Mar 8-10)
U9 Coyote Cup (Jan 20)
Resources
Library
Coaches
OMHA Safety Initiatives & Trainer Resources
Schedule Change Notifications
Downloading Calendars
Game Cancellation
Sponsors
Cash Calendar
King Bursary
Atom LL1 Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2017-2018
U11
Atom LL1
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2017-2018 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
44 Games
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
44 games
All Opponents
44 games
Atom LL2
2 games
Barrie Green Hornets
1 game
BMHA Silver Bullets
1 game
Coldwater Wildcats 1
3 games
Coldwater Wildcats 2
6 games
Erindale Spitfires 52
1 game
Essa Eagles 1
2 games
Essa Eagles 2
2 games
Flesherton Golden Hawks
1 game
Georgian Shores Lightning
1 game
Ilderton Jets
1 game
Innisfil Winterhawks
2 games
Midland Centennials
3 games
Oakville Black Knights
1 game
Oro Thunder
2 games
Parry Sound Marshall Black Carpentry
1 game
Parry Sound Shamrocks
2 games
Penetang Flames 1
2 games
Penetang Flames 2
2 games
Powassan Hawks
1 game
Richmond Hill Kings #1
1 game
Shelburne Wolves
1 game
Stayner Cyclones
1 game
Wasaga Beach Stars 1
2 games
Wasaga Beach Stars 2
2 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
44 games
All Venues
44 games
Home Venues
BoCC
3 games
Bond Lake Arena
1 game
Elmvale Community Arena
22 games
Humphrey Arena
1 game
Away Venues
Angus Rec
2 games
Bond Arena
1 game
Bond Lake
1 game
Coldwater
4 games
Meaford
1 game
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
1 game
Oro
1 game
Penetang
3 games
Tom Graham Burgundy
1 game
Wasaga
2 games
×
×
Atom LL1
Oct 2017
5 games
Nov 2017
1 tournament
9 games
Dec 2017
6 games
Jan 2018
1 tournament
9 games
Feb 2018
5 games
Mar 2018
1 tournament
10 games
March 2018
Game Details
Venue Info
Fri 02
8:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Flesherton Golden Hawks
ALLAP11
Elmvale Community Arena
0-4
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 03
6:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Penetang Flames 1
ALLAP22
Penetang
3-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 04
4:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Penetang Flames 2
ALLAP27
Penetang
4-0
W
More Details
Mar 16-Mar 17
Tournament
Bob Beaumont Tournament
Parry Sound, ON
Game Details
Fri 16
4:00 PM
Away Tournament Game
@ Parry Sound Marshall Black Carpentry
4
BoCC
3-0
W
Game Details
Fri 16
7:00 PM
Home Tournament Game
vs Powassan Hawks
8
Humphrey Arena
2-6
W
Game Details
Sat 17
9:30 AM
Away Tournament Game
@ BMHA Silver Bullets
12
BoCC
7-0
W
Game Details
Sat 17
4:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
vs Innisfil Winterhawks
Semi -finals
BoCC
3-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 18
3:35 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Coldwater Wildcats 2
ALLACH1
Elmvale Community Arena
4-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 21
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
@ Coldwater Wildcats 2
ALLACH2
Coldwater
2-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 27
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
vs Coldwater Wildcats 2
ALLACH3
Elmvale Community Arena
6-4
L