Record Details, Atom AE, 2018-2019 (Elmvale Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1010361010052020311
Regular Season104512842104333933208846775
Playoff7241182171511126143922947
Overall1861024969185945064361119699133
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Collingwood Blackhawks AE31010361010052020311
Collingwood Blackhawks AE41100432020393120712
Essa AE Eagles100122100122200244
Midland AE Centennials5221151341127793332220
Muskoka Rock1010161010272020313
Napanee Stars AE10102620203133030519
Oro AE Thunder20203111010153030416
Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack21107811001103210188
Shelburne AE Wolves220053321012854101711
South Muskoka Bears AE101046110032211078
Stayner Cyclones1010351001662011911
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Rec000000100122100122
Bayshore00000011001101100110
Bracebridge000000110032110032
Collingwood Eddie Bush Arena000000101005101005
Eddie Bush000000202039202039
Elmvale Community Arena18610249690000001861024969
Humphrey000000101027101027
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)000000411277411277
Oro000000101015101015
Shelburne CDRC00000032101283210128
Stayner000000100166100166
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)00000020203132020313
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Hardship Acres Landscaping Inc.
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Elmvale Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Elmvale Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from elmvaleminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, July 17, 2019 at 10:48 PM