Elmvale Community Arena, Venues (Elmvale Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
PeeWee AE
2:25 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
4:10 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
Novice LL
6:00 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats
[NE19]
Bantam LL 1
7:10 PM
vs. Bantam LL 2
[BE011]
Midget LL
8:25 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks 2
[MT042]
Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
5:10 PM-6:25 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
6:35 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
[NA-GB08]
PeeWee Rep
7:45 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
[PA-GB13]
Bantam LL 1
9:15 PM
vs. Bantam LL 2
[BE018]
Pre-School
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
IP 2
2:00 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 2
Tyke 1
3:10 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 1
[TE055]
Tyke 2
3:10 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 2
[TE056]
Novice LL
4:15 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
[NE16]
Atom LL 1
5:20 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 2
[AE022]
Atom LL 2
6:25 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 2
[AE036]
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
Novice Rep
2:25 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
[NA-GB11]
Atom AE
3:25 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
[AC-GB17]
Atom LL 1
4:30 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 1
[AE023]
Atom LL 2
5:35 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats 2
[AE038]
PeeWee AE
6:40 PM
vs. Oro AE Thunder
[PC-GB05]
Bantam LL 1
8:00 PM-8:55 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:05 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL & PeeWee LL 1
6:00 PM-6:55 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep & Atom AE
7:05 PM-7:55 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
8:05 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
5:10 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1 & Bantam LL 2
5:35 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 2
6:00 PM-6:25 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:35 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
[NA-GB09]
Bantam Rep
7:45 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
[BA-GB13]
Midget Rep
9:15 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
[MA-GB09]
Pre-School
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
IP 1
2:50 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 1
Tyke 1
3:50 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 1
[TE001]
Tyke 2
3:50 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 2
[TE002]
Novice LL
4:50 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
[NE13]
Atom LL 2
5:55 PM
vs. Penetang Flames 1
[AE033]
PeeWee LL 1
7:00 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 2
[PE028]
06070809101112
Atom LL 2
2:25 PM
vs. Atom LL 1
[AE037]
Atom AE
3:30 PM
vs. Essa AE Eagles
[AC-GB13]
Bantam LL 2
7:00 PM
vs. Bantam LL 1
[BE026]
Midget LL
8:15 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 2
[MT045]
Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice Rep & Atom Rep
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep & Midget Rep
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL & Atom AE
6:00 PM-6:55 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL 1
7:05 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:05 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Bantam LL 1 & Bantam LL 2
5:10 PM-6:25 PM
Shared Practice
Pre-School
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL
6:30 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 1
[MT050]
13141516171819
Atom LL 1
2:25 PM
vs. Penetang Flames 1
[AE025]
Bantam LL 2
6:00 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 2
[BE025]
Bantam LL 1
7:15 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 1
[BE016]
Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee Rep & PeeWee AE
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL & PeeWee LL 1
6:00 PM-6:55 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
8:05 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Bantam LL 1 & Bantam LL 2
5:10 PM-6:25 PM
Shared Practice
Pre-School
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke 2
3:00 PM
vs. Penetang Flames 1
[TE072]
Tyke 1
3:00 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats
[TE071]
20212223242526
Bantam LL 1
6:00 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 2
[BE015]
Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice Rep & Atom Rep
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL & Atom AE
6:00 PM-6:55 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL 1
7:05 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:05 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Bantam LL 2
5:10 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 2 & Bantam LL 1
5:35 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 1
6:00 PM-6:25 PM
Practice
Pre-School & Tyke 2
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 1
3:00 PM
vs. Atom LL 2
[AE028]
Bantam LL 2
4:10 PM
vs. Bantam LL 1
[BE022]
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee Rep & PeeWee AE
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep & Midget Rep
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL & PeeWee LL 1
6:00 PM-6:55 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
8:05 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Bantam LL 1 & Bantam LL 2
5:10 PM-6:25 PM
Shared Practice
Pre-School & Tyke 1
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice Rep & Atom Rep
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL & Atom AE
6:00 PM-6:55 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL 1
7:05 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:05 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Bantam LL 1 & Bantam LL 2
5:10 PM-6:25 PM
Shared Practice
Pre-School
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke 1
3:00 PM
vs. Penetang Flames 3
[TE090]
Tyke 2
3:00 PM
vs. Penetang Flames 2
[TE091]
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Elmvale Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Elmvale Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Elmvale Community Arena
14 George Street , Elmvale, ON  L0L1P0
  • Current Season

    24 - 63 - 10
  • All-Time

    739 - 856 - 188
Printed from elmvaleminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, December 12, 2018 at 3:21 AM