Elmvale Community Arena, Venues (Elmvale Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 22Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28
2019-2020
U11 - Atom LL 1
L (0-8)
2:25 PM
vs. Penetang Flames 1
[AE031]
2019-2020
U11 - Atom Rep
W (3-1)
3:35 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
[AA-GB15]
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee LL 1
L (0-17)
4:45 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 2
[PE22]
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee Rep
W (6-5)
5:55 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
[PA-GB12]
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam LL 1
L (1-6)
7:10 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 1
[BE022]
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-9:40 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U18 - Midget LL 2
9:50 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee Rep & U13 - PeeWee AE
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam AE
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U18 - Midget Rep
9:40 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee LL 1
5:10 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee LL 1 & U15 - Bantam LL 1
5:35 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam LL 1
6:00 PM-6:25 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom LL 1
(4-2)
6:35 PM
vs. U11 - Atom LL 2
[AE034]
2019-2020
U18 - Midget LL 1
(3-6)
7:45 PM
vs. U18 - Midget LL 2
[ME25]
2019-2020
U18 - Midget Rep
W (5-1)
9:20 PM
vs. Clearview Canucks
[MA-GB22]
2019-2020
U5 - Pre-School & U7 - IP 3
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U7 - IP 1 & U7 - IP 2
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U8 - Minor Novice 1 & U8 - Minor Novice 2
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee AE
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee Rep
T (3-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
[PA-GB17]
2019-2020
U18 - Midget Rep
L (2-6)
6:15 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
[MA-GB21]
Dec 29Dec 30Dec 3101020304
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee Rep
2:25 PM-3:25 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom LL 2
(2-5)
3:35 PM
vs. U11 - Atom LL 1
[AE044]
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee LL 1
L (2-9)
4:45 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
[PE23]
2019-2020
U11 - Atom Rep
L (2-3)
5:55 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
[AA-GB13]
2019-2020
U18 - Midget LL 2
L (0-9)
7:10 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats 1
[ME37]
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U18 - Midget Rep
9:55 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
U9 - Major Novice Rep & U11 - Atom Rep
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam Rep & U15 - Bantam AE
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom LL 1 & U11 - Atom LL 2
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee LL 1
5:10 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee LL 1 & U15 - Bantam LL 1
5:35 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam LL 1
6:00 PM-6:25 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom LL 1
L (5-9)
6:35 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats 3
[AE035]
2019-2020
U18 - Midget LL 2
(2-2)
7:45 PM
vs. U18 - Midget LL 1
[ME35]
2019-2020
U18 - Midget Rep
T (3-3)
9:20 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
[MA-GB24]
2019-2020
U5 - Pre-School & U7 - IP 1
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U7 - IP 3
T (0-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
2019-2020
U7 - IP 2
T (0-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
2019-2020
U11 - Atom LL 2
3:00 PM-4:05 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee AE
4:15 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U18 - Midget LL 2
L (4-5)
5:30 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 1
[ME34]
2019-2020
U18 - Midget Rep
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
05060708091011
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam Rep
2:25 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee LL 1
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee AE
L (3-9)
5:55 PM
vs. Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks
[PC-GB21]
2019-2020
U18 - Midget LL 1
L (3-6)
7:10 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 2
[ME19]
2019-2020
U18 - Midget LL 2
W (7-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 2
[ME38]
2019-2020
U18 - Midget Rep
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee Rep & U13 - PeeWee AE
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U18 - Midget Rep
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom LL 1 & U11 - Atom LL 2
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U7 - IP 1 & U7 - IP 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U9 - Major Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U9 - Major Novice Rep & U9 - Major Novice LL
6:30 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U9 - Major Novice Rep
6:50 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom AE
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U18 - Midget LL 2
W (12-5)
8:30 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
[ME29]
2019-2020
U18 - Midget LL 1
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
U8 - Minor Novice 1 & U8 - Minor Novice 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U9 - Major Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam AE
8:05 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee LL 1
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam AE
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee Rep
L (4-6)
7:10 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
[O-P-B-A1]
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam Rep
L (1-3)
8:40 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
2019-2020
U18 - Midget Rep
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U5 - Pre-School & U7 - IP 2
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U7 - IP 1
T (0-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats
2019-2020
U7 - IP 3
T (0-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats
2019-2020
U9 - Major Novice LL & U9 - Major Novice Rep
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee Rep
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom Rep
5:25 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee LL 1
6:50 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
12131415161718
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam Rep
2:25 PM-3:25 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom LL 2
L (2-3)
3:35 PM
vs. Penetang Flames 2
[AE039]
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee LL 1
L (4-14)
4:45 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats 1
[PE27]
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam LL 1
L (0-5)
5:55 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 1
[BE024]
2019-2020
U18 - Midget LL 1
L (1-5)
7:10 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 3
[ME21]
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee AE
8:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
U9 - Major Novice Rep & U11 - Atom Rep
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam Rep & U15 - Bantam AE
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U18 - Midget LL 2
9:40 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom LL 1 & U11 - Atom LL 2
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U7 - IP 1 & U7 - IP 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U9 - Major Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
[MNH191]
2019-2020
U9 - Major Novice LL
T (0-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Essa Eagles LL
[MNH192]
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee Rep
W (5-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
[O-P-B-A3]
2019-2020
U18 - Midget Rep
W (2-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
[O-M-B-B2]
2019-2020
U18 - Midget LL 1
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
U8 - Minor Novice 1 & U8 - Minor Novice 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom AE & U9 - Major Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam AE
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee LL 1
5:10 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee LL 1 & U15 - Bantam LL 1
5:35 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam LL 1
6:00 PM-6:25 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam Rep
6:35 PM-7:35 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom Rep
L (2-6)
7:45 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
[O-A-B-B2]
2019-2020
U18 - Midget Rep
L (4-5)
9:00 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
[O-M-B-B3]
2019-2020
U5 - Pre-School & U7 - IP 3
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U9 - Major Novice LL
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U8 - Minor Novice 2
T (0-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 2
[MINN102]
2019-2020
U8 - Minor Novice 1
T (0-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 1
[MINN101]
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee AE
4:00 PM-5:10 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee Rep
5:20 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom AE
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
19202122232425
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee Rep
W (3-2)
2:25 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
[O-P-B-A5]
2019-2020
U11 - Atom Rep
W (4-3)
4:15 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
[O-A-B-B4]
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam AE
OTL (2-3)
5:30 PM
vs. Penetang AE Flames
[O-B-AE3/4/5-B2]
2019-2020
U18 - Midget LL 2
L (2-7)
7:10 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 1
[ME32]
2019-2020
U18 - Midget LL 1
W (6-1)
8:30 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
[ME23]
2019-2020
U18 - Midget Rep
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee Rep & U13 - PeeWee AE
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U18 - Midget Rep
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom LL 1 & U11 - Atom LL 2
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U7 - IP 1 & U7 - IP 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U9 - Major Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U9 - Major Novice Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam Rep
L (2-4)
8:00 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
[O-B-B-B1]
2019-2020
U18 - Midget LL 2
9:45 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
U8 - Minor Novice 1 & U8 - Minor Novice 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam AE
8:05 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee LL 1
5:10 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom AE
OTL (1-2)
6:35 PM
vs. South Muskoka Bears AE
[O-A-AE3-B1]
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee Rep
W (4-2)
7:45 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
[GBPA01]
2019-2020
U18 - Midget Rep
W (5-3)
9:15 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
[GBMA06]
2019-2020
U5 - Pre-School & U7 - IP 1
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U7 - IP 2
T (0-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
2019-2020
U7 - IP 3
T (0-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
2019-2020
U8 - Minor Novice 1
T (0-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 1
[MINN117]
2019-2020
U8 - Minor Novice 2
T (0-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 2
[MINN118]
2019-2020
U9 - Major Novice Rep
4:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom Rep
6:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
262728293031Feb 01
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee Rep
2:25 PM-3:55 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee AE
4:05 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U9 - Major Novice Rep
5:25 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam Rep
W (3-2)
6:45 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
[GBBA10]
2019-2020
U18 - Midget LL 1
T (3-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
[ME20]
2019-2020
U18 - Midget Rep
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
U9 - Major Novice Rep & U11 - Atom Rep
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam Rep & U15 - Bantam AE
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom LL 1 & U11 - Atom LL 2
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U7 - IP 1 & U7 - IP 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U9 - Major Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U9 - Major Novice Rep & U9 - Major Novice LL
6:20 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U9 - Major Novice Rep
6:50 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom AE
7:20 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam AE
L (3-4)
8:15 PM
vs. Penetang AE Flames
[O-B-AE3/4/5-B3]
2019-2020
U18 - Midget LL 1
9:45 PM-10:10 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U18 - Midget LL 1 & U18 - Midget LL 2
10:10 PM-10:35 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U18 - Midget LL 2
10:35 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
U8 - Minor Novice 1 & U8 - Minor Novice 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom AE & U11 - Atom LL 1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam AE
8:05 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee LL 1
5:10 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee LL 1 & U15 - Bantam LL 1
5:35 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam LL 1
6:00 PM-6:25 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee AE
L (1-7)
6:35 PM
vs. South Muskoka Bears AE
[O-P-AE3-B1]
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam Rep
W (3-1)
7:50 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
[O-B-B-B3]
2019-2020
U18 - Midget Rep
W (5-2)
9:20 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
[O-M-B-C1]
2019-2020
U5 - Pre-School & U7 - IP 3
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U9 - Major Novice LL
W (5-0)
2:10 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 1
[NOVC05]
2019-2020
U9 - Major Novice Rep
L (3-4)
3:20 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
[NOVA07]
2019-2020
U11 - Atom LL 2
(3-5)
4:30 PM
vs. U11 - Atom LL 1
[GTAC08]
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee Rep
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
Feb 02Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam AE
2:25 PM-3:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom LL 1
W (3-1)
3:25 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats 3
[GTAC06]
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee AE
W (6-5)
4:35 PM
vs. Oro AE Thunder
[O-P-AE3-B2]
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee LL 1
L (0-3)
5:55 PM
vs. Grand Valley Twisters
[GTPC04]
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam LL 1
W (4-0)
7:10 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
[GTBD04]
2019-2020
U18 - Midget LL 2
(6-2)
8:30 PM
vs. U18 - Midget LL 1
[GTMC06]
2019-2020
U18 - Midget Rep
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee Rep & U13 - PeeWee AE
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U18 - Midget Rep
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom LL 1 & U11 - Atom LL 2
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U7 - IP 1 & U7 - IP 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U9 - Major Novice Rep & U9 - Major Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee LL 1
W (6-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Dundalk Storm
[GTPC05]
2019-2020
U18 - Midget Rep
W (4-3)
8:10 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
[O-M-B-C3]
2019-2020
U18 - Midget LL 2
9:45 PM-10:10 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U18 - Midget LL 1 & U18 - Midget LL 2
10:10 PM-10:35 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U18 - Midget LL 1
10:35 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
U8 - Minor Novice 1 & U8 - Minor Novice 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U9 - Major Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam AE
8:05 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee LL 1
5:10 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee LL 1 & U11 - Atom AE
5:35 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom AE
6:00 PM-6:25 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom Rep
T (3-3)
6:35 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
[GBAA05]
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee Rep
W (7-6)
7:45 PM
vs. Parry Sound Shamrocks
[O-P-B-C2]
2019-2020
U18 - Midget LL 1
T (2-2)
9:30 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
[GTMC05]
2019-2020
U5 - Pre-School & U7 - IP 3
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U7 - IP 2
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U7 - IP 1
T (0-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
2019-2020
U8 - Minor Novice 2
T (0-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 2
[MINN147]
2019-2020
U8 - Minor Novice 1
T (0-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 1
[MINN146]
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee Rep
W (3-2)
4:10 PM
vs. Parry Sound Shamrocks
[O-P-B-C4]
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam Rep
W (2-1)
6:15 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
[O-B-B-B5]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Elmvale Community Arena
14 George Street , Elmvale, ON  L0L1P0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    871 - 1030 - 270
Printed from elmvaleminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, July 7, 2020 at 3:53 PM