Elmvale Community Arena, Venues (Elmvale Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28
2019-2020
U9 - Major Novice Rep & U11 - Atom AE
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom Rep & U13 - PeeWee AE
9:10 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee Rep & U15 - Bantam AE
10:10 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam Rep
11:10 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U18 - Midget Rep
12:10 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U9 - Major Novice Rep & U9 - Major Novice LL
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U18 - Midget LL 1
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U18 - Midget LL 2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U7 - IP 1 & U7 - IP 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom AE & U13 - PeeWee AE
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom Rep
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee Rep
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U18 - Midget Rep
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U8 - Minor Novice 1 & U8 - Minor Novice 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom LL 1 & U11 - Atom LL 2
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee LL 1 & U15 - Bantam LL 1
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam Rep
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam AE
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U9 - Major Novice Rep
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom Rep & U11 - Atom AE
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee Rep & U13 - PeeWee AE
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam Rep & U15 - Bantam AE
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U18 - Midget Rep
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U5 - Pre-School & U9 - Major Novice LL
10:10 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U7 - IP 1 & U7 - IP 2
11:10 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U8 - Minor Novice 1 & U8 - Minor Novice 2
12:10 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom LL 1 & U11 - Atom LL 2
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee LL 1
2:10 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam LL 1
3:10 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U18 - Midget LL 1 & U18 - Midget LL 2
4:10 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Sep 29Sep 300102030405
2019-2020
U9 - Major Novice Rep & U11 - Atom AE
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee AE
9:10 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam AE
10:10 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee Rep
W (7-5)
11:10 AM
vs. Parry Sound Shamrocks
[PA-GB49]
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam Rep
W (3-1)
12:25 PM
vs. Parry Sound Shamrocks
[BA-GB57]
2019-2020
U11 - Atom LL 1 & U11 - Atom LL 2
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee LL 1 & U15 - Bantam LL 1
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U18 - Midget LL 1 & U18 - Midget LL 2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U7 - IP 1 & U7 - IP 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U9 - Major Novice Rep & U9 - Major Novice LL
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom Rep
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee Rep
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U18 - Midget Rep
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U8 - Minor Novice 1 & U8 - Minor Novice 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom AE
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam AE
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam Rep
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee AE & U11 - Atom Rep
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
06070809101112
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee Rep
W (9-2)
2:15 PM
vs. Huntsville Otters
[PA-GB51]
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam AE
W (5-1)
3:30 PM
vs. Huntsville Otters AE
[BC-GB48]
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam Rep
W (3-1)
5:00 PM
vs. Huntsville Otters
[BA-GB61]
2019-2020
U18 - Midget Rep
T (3-3)
6:40 PM
vs. Huntsville Otters
[MA-GB77]
13141516171819
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee LL 1
5:10 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee LL 1 & U15 - Bantam LL 1
5:35 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam LL 1
6:00 PM-6:25 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom LL 1
L (3-10)
6:35 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats 2
[AE036]
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam Rep
L (2-3)
7:45 PM
vs. Clearview Canucks
[BA-GB33]
2019-2020
U18 - Midget Rep
L (0-1)
9:20 PM
vs. Parry Sound Shamrocks
[MA-GB79]
2019-2020
U5 - Pre-School
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U7 - IP 1 & U7 - IP 2
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U8 - Minor Novice 1 & U8 - Minor Novice 2
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U9 - Major Novice LL
T (0-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars LL
[MNH024]
2019-2020
U9 - Major Novice Rep
T (0-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
[MNH023]
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee Rep
W (6-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
[PA-GB15]
2019-2020
U18 - Midget LL 2
L (0-8)
6:15 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats 2
[ME36]
20212223242526
2019-2020
U11 - Atom LL 1
L (0-10)
2:25 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 2
[AE037]
2019-2020
U11 - Atom LL 2
L (1-6)
3:35 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 3
[AE041]
2019-2020
U11 - Atom AE
L (1-6)
4:45 PM
vs. South Muskoka Bears AE
[AC-GB65]
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee AE
L (3-9)
5:55 PM
vs. Essa AE Eagles
[PC-GB27]
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam LL 1
L (1-5)
7:10 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 2
[BE019]
2019-2020
U18 - Midget LL 1
T (2-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats 2
[ME26]
2019-2020
U11 - Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
U9 - Major Novice Rep & U11 - Atom Rep
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam Rep & U15 - Bantam AE
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U18 - Midget Rep
10:40 PM-11:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom LL 1 & U11 - Atom LL 2
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U7 - IP 1 & U7 - IP 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U9 - Major Novice Rep & U9 - Major Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee AE
L (1-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Oro AE Thunder
[PC-GB24]
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam LL 1
W (6-5)
8:10 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
[BE023]
2019-2020
U18 - Midget LL 1
9:45 PM-10:10 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U18 - Midget LL 1 & U18 - Midget LL 2
10:10 PM-10:35 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U18 - Midget LL 2
10:35 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
U8 - Minor Novice 1 & U8 - Minor Novice 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom AE & U13 - PeeWee LL 1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam AE
8:05 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam Rep
W (7-0)
10:20 AM
vs. Mount Forest Rams
[14]
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam Rep
W (2-1)
1:50 PM
vs. Pembroke Kings
[16]
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam Rep
W (3-0)
10:20 AM
vs. Mooretown Junior Flags
[25]
2728293031Nov 01Nov 02
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam Rep
W (1-0)
1:50 PM
vs. Mooretown Junior Flags
[40]
2019-2020
U8 - Minor Novice 1 & U8 - Minor Novice 2
5:30 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U8 - Minor Novice 1 & U9 - Major Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U9 - Major Novice LL
6:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam LL 1
L (3-6)
7:10 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats 1
[BE028]
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam AE
L (2-4)
8:30 PM
vs. Penetang AE Flames
[BC-GB18]
2019-2020
U11 - Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee Rep & U13 - PeeWee AE
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U18 - Midget Rep
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom LL 1 & U11 - Atom LL 2
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U7 - IP 1 & U7 - IP 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U9 - Major Novice Rep & U9 - Major Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom Rep
L (0-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
[AA-GB11]
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam Rep
W (7-2)
8:10 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
[BA-GB31]
2019-2020
U18 - Midget LL 2
9:45 PM-10:10 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U18 - Midget LL 1 & U18 - Midget LL 2
10:10 PM-10:35 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U18 - Midget LL 1
10:35 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
U8 - Minor Novice 1 & U8 - Minor Novice 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam LL 1 & U15 - Bantam AE
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam AE
6:50 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam Rep
7:50 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee LL 1
5:10 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee LL 1 & U15 - Bantam LL 1
5:35 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam LL 1
6:00 PM-6:25 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom AE
W (2-1)
6:35 PM
vs. Shelburne AE Wolves
[AC-GB27]
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam Rep
L (3-5)
7:45 PM
vs. Dundalk Storm
[BA-GB29]
2019-2020
U18 - Midget Rep
L (1-2)
9:20 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
[MA-GB19]
2019-2020
U5 - Pre-School & U7 - IP 2
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U7 - IP 1 & U7 - IP 3
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U8 - Minor Novice 1 & U8 - Minor Novice 2
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U9 - Major Novice Rep
T (0-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
[MNH048]
2019-2020
U9 - Major Novice LL
T (0-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks LL
[MNH049]
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam LL 1
L (0-6)
5:00 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats 2
[BE027]
2019-2020
Euro Tour 2020
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Alumni Game
Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09
2019-2020
U11 - Atom LL 1
L (0-9)
2:25 PM
vs. Penetang Flames 2
[AE030]
2019-2020
U11 - Atom LL 2
W (3-1)
3:35 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
[AE040]
2019-2020
U11 - Atom Rep
W (4-0)
4:45 PM
vs. Huntsville Otters
[AA-GB47]
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee Rep
W (4-2)
5:55 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
[PA-GB11]
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee LL 1
L (0-17)
7:10 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 1
[PE19]
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U18 - Midget Rep
9:40 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
U9 - Major Novice Rep & U11 - Atom Rep
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam Rep & U15 - Bantam AE
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom LL 1 & U11 - Atom LL 2
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U7 - IP 1 & U7 - IP 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U9 - Major Novice Rep & U9 - Major Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom AE
L (0-9)
7:00 PM
vs. Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks
[AC-GB26]
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee LL 1
L (0-11)
8:10 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
[PE28]
2019-2020
U18 - Midget LL 1
9:45 PM-10:10 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U18 - Midget LL 1 & U18 - Midget LL 2
10:10 PM-10:35 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U18 - Midget LL 2
10:35 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
U8 - Minor Novice 1 & U8 - Minor Novice 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom AE & U15 - Bantam LL 1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam AE
8:05 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee LL 1
5:10 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee LL 1 & U15 - Bantam LL 1
5:35 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam LL 1
6:00 PM-6:25 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom Rep
L (1-4)
6:35 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
[AA-GB14]
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam AE
L (1-4)
7:45 PM
vs. Collingwood AE Blackhawks
[BC-GB15]
2019-2020
U18 - Midget LL 1
L (3-5)
9:20 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 1
[ME24]
2019-2020
U5 - Pre-School & U7 - IP 3
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U7 - IP 1 & U7 - IP 2
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U8 - Minor Novice 1
T (0-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Penetang Flames 1
2019-2020
U8 - Minor Novice 2
T (0-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Penetang Flames 2
2019-2020
U9 - Major Novice LL
T (0-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 1
[MNH063]
2019-2020
U9 - Major Novice Rep
T (0-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
[MNH062]
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee AE
L (1-6)
5:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack
[PC-GB23]
2019-2020
U18 - Midget LL 1
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U18 - Midget LL 2
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Elmvale Community Arena
14 George Street , Elmvale, ON  L0L1P0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    871 - 1030 - 270
Printed from elmvaleminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, April 7, 2020 at 8:36 AM