Elmvale Community Arena, Venues (Elmvale Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26Oct 27
2018-2019
Novice Rep
W (3-2)
2:25 PM
vs. Huntsville Otters
[NA-GB50]
2018-2019
Novice LL
L (2-10)
3:30 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
[NE11]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
L (1-7)
4:40 PM
vs. Huntsville Otters
[BA-GB40]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
L (1-3)
6:10 PM
vs. Huntsville Otters
[MA-GB59]
2018-2019
Bantam LL 2
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep & PeeWee AE
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP 1 & IP 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
L (2-8)
7:00 PM
vs. Oro AE Thunder
[AC-GB11]
2018-2019
PeeWee LL 1
L (0-8)
8:00 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 2
[PE021]
2018-2019
Midget LL
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
5:10 PM-6:10 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL & PeeWee LL 1
6:20 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
W (5-2)
10:30 AM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[17]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
L (1-6)
3:10 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
[19]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
L (1-5)
8:10 AM
vs. Penetang Flames
[21]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
L (1-2)
9:00 PM
@ South Bruce Blades
Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31010203
2018-2019
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
5:40 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:50 PM-8:05 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL 1
L (0-7)
8:15 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 1
[BE020]
2018-2019
Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep & Atom Rep
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP 1 & IP 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL 1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
10:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
5:10 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL
6:30 PM-7:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
7:50 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL 2
5:10 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
L (0-3)
6:25 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
[PA-GB08]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
W (3-1)
7:35 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
[BA-GB08]
2018-2019
Midget LL
L (2-3)
9:15 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 2
[MT047]
2018-2019
Pre-School
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP 1 & IP 2
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
2:50 PM-3:40 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
L (1-11)
3:50 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
[NE12]
2018-2019
Atom LL 1
L (1-8)
4:50 PM
vs. Penetang Flames 2
[AE021]
2018-2019
Atom LL 2
W (5-1)
5:50 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 1
[AE040]
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
L (2-3)
6:50 PM
vs. Penetang AE Flames
[PC-GB01]
04050607080910
2018-2019
Novice Rep
L (4-9)
2:25 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[NA-GB13]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
T (2-2)
3:30 PM
vs. Huntsville Otters
[AA-GB61]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
T (3-3)
4:45 PM
vs. Highland Storm
[MA-GB62]
2018-2019
PeeWee LL 1
L (2-5)
6:20 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 1
[PE023]
2018-2019
Bantam LL 2
L (2-5)
7:30 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats
[BE029]
2018-2019
Bantam LL 1
T (0-0)
8:45 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 1
[BE013]
2018-2019
Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep & PeeWee AE
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep & Midget Rep
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP 1 & IP 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL & Atom AE
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Shared Practice
All Teams
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
EMHA Development - Shooting (PeeWee > Midget)
2018-2019
Midget LL
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL & PeeWee LL 1
6:00 PM-6:55 PM
Shared Practice
All Teams
7:05 PM-8:00 PM
EMHA Development - Goaltending
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL 1
5:10 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL 1 & Bantam LL 2
5:35 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL 2
6:00 PM-6:25 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
T (3-3)
6:35 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
[AA-GB13]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
L (0-7)
7:45 PM
vs. South Muskoka Bears
[BA-GB45]
2018-2019
Midget LL
L (1-7)
9:15 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
[MT044]
2018-2019
Pre-School
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP 1 & IP 2
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
2:50 PM-3:40 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL
3:50 PM-4:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL 1
L (3-5)
4:45 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats 2
[AE029]
2018-2019
Atom LL 2
W (4-1)
5:45 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 2
[AE034]
2018-2019
Atom AE
W (4-3)
6:45 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks AE4
[AC-GB15]
11121314151617
2018-2019
Novice Rep
L (2-7)
2:25 PM
vs. South Muskoka Bears
[NA-GB56]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
L (3-5)
3:30 PM
vs. Parry Sound Shamrocks
[AA-GB63]
2018-2019
Atom AE
L (1-6)
4:40 PM
vs. Muskoka Rock
[AC-GB68]
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
L (1-7)
5:50 PM
vs. Muskoka Rock
[PC-GB50]
2018-2019
Bantam LL 2
L (3-4)
7:05 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 1
[BE030]
2018-2019
Midget LL
W (3-2)
8:20 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks 3
[MT043]
2018-2019
Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep & Atom Rep
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP 1 & IP 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL 1
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL 1
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL 2
9:00 PM-9:55 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL
10:05 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL & Atom AE
6:00 PM-6:55 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
7:05 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:05 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget LL
W (8-1)
8:45 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones 1
[MT048]
2018-2019
Atom LL 1
W (4-2)
11:15 AM
@ Parry Sound Shamrocks 1
18192021222324
2018-2019
Atom LL 1
L (1-2)
11:30 AM
@ Parry Sound Shamrocks 2
2018-2019
Bantam LL 2
W (2-1)
7:10 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 2
[BE023]
2018-2019
Bantam LL 1
L (5-6)
8:30 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 2
[BE017]
2018-2019
Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep & PeeWee AE
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP 1 & IP 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
All Teams
7:00 PM-7:55 PM
EMHA Development - Skating (Tyke > Atom)
All Teams
8:05 PM-9:00 PM
EMHA Development - Skating (Peewee > Midget)
2018-2019
Midget LL
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL & PeeWee LL 1
6:00 PM-6:55 PM
Shared Practice
All Teams
7:05 PM-7:55 PM
EMHA Development - Goaltending
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:05 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL 1 & Bantam LL 2
5:10 PM-6:25 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
T (2-2)
6:35 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
[PA-GB09]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
W (4-2)
7:45 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
[BA-GB10]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
L (1-4)
9:15 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
[MA-GB12]
2018-2019
Pre-School & Novice Rep
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP 1 & IP 2
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
2:50 PM-3:40 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
L (1-3)
3:50 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
[AA-GB08]
2018-2019
Atom LL 1
L (4-12)
4:50 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats 1
[AE030]
2018-2019
Atom LL 2
L (0-10)
5:50 PM
vs. Penetang Flames 2
[AE032]
2018-2019
Bantam LL 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
252627282930Dec 01
2018-2019
PeeWee LL 1
2:25 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
L (1-8)
3:40 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
[NA-GB12]
2018-2019
Atom AE
W (2-1)
4:50 PM
vs. Shelburne AE Wolves
[AC-GB16]
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
T (3-3)
6:00 PM
vs. Shelburne AE Wolves
[PC-GB02]
2018-2019
Bantam LL 2
L (2-7)
7:15 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 2
[BE027]
2018-2019
Midget LL
L (1-5)
8:30 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 1
[MT046]
2018-2019
Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep & Atom Rep
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep & Midget Rep
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP 1 & IP 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
All Teams
7:00 PM-7:55 PM
EMHA Development - Puck Handling (Tyke > Atom)
All Teams
8:05 PM-9:00 PM
EMHA Development - Puck Handling (Peewee > Midget)
2018-2019
Midget LL
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL & Atom AE
6:00 PM-6:55 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL 1
7:05 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:05 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL 1 & Bantam LL 2
5:10 PM-6:25 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee LL 1
L (5-11)
6:35 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 2
[PE022]
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
L (3-4)
7:35 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
[PA-GB11]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
W (4-2)
9:15 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
[MA-GB10]
2018-2019
Pre-School & Novice LL
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP 1 & IP 2
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom AE
W (6-5)
3:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack
[AC-GB10]
2018-2019
PeeWee LL 1
L (1-16)
4:05 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats 1
[PE030]
2018-2019
Atom LL 1
T (1-1)
5:10 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 2
[AE024]
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
L (1-2)
6:20 PM
vs. Shelburne AE Wolves
[PC-GB07]
Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
L (0-6)
4:15 PM
vs. Oro AE Thunder
[PC-GB04]
2018-2019
Bantam LL 2
L (2-6)
5:30 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 1
[BE028]
2018-2019
Bantam LL 1
W (7-4)
6:45 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
[BE014]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
L (2-5)
8:00 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
[MA-GB13]
2018-2019
Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep & PeeWee AE
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
IP 1 & IP 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
All Teams
7:00 PM-7:55 PM
EMHA Development - Shooting (Tyke > Atom)
All Teams
8:05 PM-9:00 PM
EMHA Development - Shooting (PeeWee > Midget)
2018-2019
Midget LL
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Midget Rep
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Novice LL & PeeWee LL 1
6:00 PM-6:55 PM
Shared Practice
All Teams
7:05 PM-7:55 PM
EMHA Development - Goaltending
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:05 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
PeeWee AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL 2
5:10 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL 1 & Bantam LL 2
5:35 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Bantam LL 1
6:00 PM-6:25 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
W (3-2)
6:35 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
[AA-GB11]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
L (1-4)
7:45 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
[BA-GB09]
2018-2019
Midget Rep
L (3-4)
9:15 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
[MA-GB11]
2018-2019
Pre-School
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
IP 1 & IP 2
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
2018-2019
Atom LL 1
2:50 PM-3:40 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Tyke 1
T (0-0)
3:50 PM
vs. Essa Eagles 1
[TE036]
2018-2019
Tyke 2
T (0-0)
3:50 PM
vs. Essa Eagles 2
[TE037]
2018-2019
Novice LL
L (2-8)
4:50 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
[NE14]
2018-2019
Atom LL 2
L (2-12)
5:55 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats 1
[AE039]
2018-2019
PeeWee LL 1
L (4-5)
7:00 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
[PE027]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Elmvale Community Arena
14 George Street , Elmvale, ON  L0L1P0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    780 - 925 - 217
Printed from elmvaleminorhockey.ca on Sunday, May 19, 2019 at 4:38 PM