Elmvale Community Arena, Venues (Elmvale Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
2019-2020
U11 - Atom LL 1
L (1-5)
2:25 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 1
[AE033]
2019-2020
U11 - Atom LL 2
L (3-8)
3:35 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats 3
[AE045]
2019-2020
U11 - Atom AE
W (5-4)
4:45 PM
vs. South Muskoka Bears AE
[AC-GB69]
2019-2020
U11 - Atom Rep
W (4-1)
5:55 PM
vs. South Muskoka Bears
[AA-GB50]
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee LL 1
L (0-6)
7:10 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
[PE24]
2019-2020
U18 - Midget LL 1
L (1-7)
8:30 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 1
[ME22]
2019-2020
U18 - Midget Rep
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee Rep & U13 - PeeWee AE
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U18 - Midget Rep
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom LL 1 & U11 - Atom LL 2
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U7 - IP 1 & U7 - IP 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U9 - Major Novice Rep & U9 - Major Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee LL 1
L (3-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
[PE25]
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam LL 1
L (2-8)
8:10 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 2
[BE026]
2019-2020
U18 - Midget LL 2
9:45 PM-10:10 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U18 - Midget LL 1 & U18 - Midget LL 2
10:10 PM-10:35 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U18 - Midget LL 1
10:35 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
U8 - Minor Novice 1 & U8 - Minor Novice 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam AE
8:05 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee LL 1
5:10 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee LL 1 & U15 - Bantam LL 1
5:35 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam LL 1
6:00 PM-6:25 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom LL 2
W (4-0)
6:35 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 2
[AE038]
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam AE
L (1-7)
7:45 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
[BC-GB10]
2019-2020
U18 - Midget LL 1
9:10 PM-10:10 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U18 - Midget LL 2
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U5 - Pre-School & U7 - IP 2
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U7 - IP 1 & U7 - IP 3
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U8 - Minor Novice 1 & U8 - Minor Novice 2
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U9 - Major Novice LL
T (0-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Midland Centennials LL
[MNH112]
2019-2020
U9 - Major Novice Rep
T (0-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
[MNH111]
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee Rep
L (4-5)
5:00 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
[PA-GB13]
2019-2020
U18 - Midget Rep
W (6-3)
6:15 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
[MA-GB23]
01020304050607
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee Rep
W (7-2)
4:15 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
[PA-GB14]
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam LL 1
L (1-8)
7:10 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 2
[BE020]
2019-2020
U18 - Midget LL 2
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U18 - Midget LL 1
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
U9 - Major Novice Rep & U11 - Atom Rep
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam Rep & U15 - Bantam AE
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom LL 1 & U11 - Atom LL 2
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U7 - IP 1 & U7 - IP 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U9 - Major Novice Rep & U9 - Major Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom AE
W (6-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Dundalk Storm
[AC-GB22]
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam Rep
W (6-1)
8:10 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
[BA-GB30]
2019-2020
U18 - Midget LL 2
9:45 PM-10:10 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U18 - Midget LL 2 & U18 - Midget Rep
10:10 PM-10:35 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U18 - Midget Rep
10:35 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
U8 - Minor Novice 1 & U8 - Minor Novice 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom AE & U9 - Major Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam AE
8:05 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee LL 1
5:10 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee LL 1 & U15 - Bantam LL 1
5:35 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam LL 1
6:00 PM-6:25 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom LL 2
W (5-2)
6:35 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 1
[AE042]
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam Rep
L (0-4)
7:45 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
[BA-GB28]
2019-2020
U18 - Midget Rep
W (6-4)
9:20 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
[MA-GB18]
2019-2020
U5 - Pre-School & U7 - IP 2
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom LL 2
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U7 - IP 3
T (0-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
2019-2020
U7 - IP 1
T (0-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
2019-2020
U8 - Minor Novice 1
T (0-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack White
[MINN018]
2019-2020
U8 - Minor Novice 2
T (0-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
[MINN019]
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee AE
L (1-12)
5:00 PM
vs. South Muskoka Bears AE
[PC-GB89]
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam Rep
W (2-1)
6:15 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
[BA-GB34]
08091011121314
2019-2020
U11 - Atom LL 1
L (2-5)
2:25 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
[AE028]
2019-2020
U11 - Atom LL 2
L (0-9)
3:35 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats 1
[AE046]
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee LL 1
L (1-7)
4:45 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 1
[PE20]
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee AE
W (3-2)
5:55 PM
vs. Penetang AE Flames
[PC-GB22]
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam LL 1
L (2-7)
7:10 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 1
[BE021]
2019-2020
U18 - Midget LL 2
L (3-7)
8:30 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
[ME33]
2019-2020
U18 - Midget LL 1
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee Rep & U13 - PeeWee AE
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U18 - Midget Rep
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom LL 1 & U11 - Atom LL 2
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U7 - IP 1 & U7 - IP 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U9 - Major Novice Rep & U9 - Major Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom AE
L (3-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach AE Stars
[AC-GB25]
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee LL 1
L (3-8)
8:10 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats 2
[PE26]
2019-2020
U18 - Midget LL 2
9:45 PM-10:10 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U18 - Midget LL 2 & U18 - Midget Rep
10:10 PM-10:35 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U18 - Midget Rep
10:35 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
U8 - Minor Novice 1 & U8 - Minor Novice 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom LL 1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam AE
8:05 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee LL 1
5:10 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee LL 1 & U15 - Bantam LL 1
5:35 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam LL 1
6:00 PM-6:25 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom Rep
W (2-1)
6:35 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
[AA-GB17]
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam AE
W (4-0)
7:45 PM
vs. Collingwood AE Blackhawks
[BC-GB16]
2019-2020
U18 - Midget LL 2
L (3-7)
9:20 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 2
[ME31]
2019-2020
U5 - Pre-School & U7 - IP 3
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee Rep
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U9 - Major Novice Rep
T (0-0)
3:00 PM
vs. South Muskoka Bears
[MNH001]
2019-2020
U9 - Major Novice LL
T (0-0)
3:00 PM
vs. South Muskoka Bears
[MNH002]
2019-2020
U11 - Atom LL 1
W (4-1)
4:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 1
[AE029]
2019-2020
U11 - Atom Rep
L (0-3)
5:10 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
[AA-GB16]
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam AE
W (3-0)
6:20 PM
vs. Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack
[BC-GB17]
15161718192021
2019-2020
U11 - Atom LL 1
L (2-5)
2:25 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 3
[AE032]
2019-2020
U11 - Atom LL 2
L (2-6)
3:35 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 2
[AE047]
2019-2020
U11 - Atom AE
T (0-0)
4:45 PM
vs. Essa AE Eagles
[AC-GB23]
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam AE
W (4-2)
5:55 PM
vs. Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack
[BC-GB13]
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee Rep
W (5-3)
7:10 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
[PA-GB16]
2019-2020
U18 - Midget LL 1
L (1-2)
8:30 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats 1
[ME28]
2019-2020
U18 - Midget Rep
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
U9 - Major Novice Rep & U11 - Atom Rep
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam Rep & U15 - Bantam AE
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U18 - Midget Rep
9:40 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom LL 1 & U11 - Atom LL 2
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U7 - IP 1 & U7 - IP 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U9 - Major Novice Rep & U9 - Major Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee LL 1
L (0-11)
7:00 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
[PE21]
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee AE
L (1-5)
8:10 PM
vs. Midland AE Centennials
[PC-GB25]
2019-2020
U18 - Midget LL 1
9:30 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U18 - Midget LL 1 & U18 - Midget LL 2
10:00 PM-10:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U18 - Midget LL 2
10:30 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
U8 - Minor Novice 1 & U8 - Minor Novice 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom AE & U9 - Major Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee LL 1
5:10 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee LL 1 & U15 - Bantam LL 1
5:35 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam LL 1
6:00 PM-6:25 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom LL 2
L (0-6)
6:35 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 1
[AE043]
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam Rep
W (2-1)
7:45 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
[BA-GB32]
2019-2020
U18 - Midget Rep
T (0-0)
9:20 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
[MA-GB20]
2019-2020
U5 - Pre-School & U7 - IP 2
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U7 - IP 3
T (0-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Clearview Canucks
2019-2020
U7 - IP 1
T (0-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Clearview Canucks
2019-2020
U8 - Minor Novice 2
T (0-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Clearview Canucks 2
[MINN052]
2019-2020
U8 - Minor Novice 1
T (0-0)
3:00 PM
vs. Clearview Canucks 1
[MINN051]
2019-2020
U9 - Major Novice Rep
T (0-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Clearview Canucks
[MNH155]
2019-2020
U9 - Major Novice LL
T (0-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Clearview Canucks LL
[MNH156]
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee AE
L (3-6)
5:00 PM
vs. Dundalk Storm
[PC-GB28]
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam AE
L (2-7)
6:15 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
[BC-GB11]
22232425262728
2019-2020
U11 - Atom LL 1
L (0-8)
2:25 PM
vs. Penetang Flames 1
[AE031]
2019-2020
U11 - Atom Rep
W (3-1)
3:35 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
[AA-GB15]
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee LL 1
L (0-17)
4:45 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 2
[PE22]
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee Rep
W (6-5)
5:55 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
[PA-GB12]
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam LL 1
L (1-6)
7:10 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 1
[BE022]
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-9:40 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U18 - Midget LL 2
9:50 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee Rep & U13 - PeeWee AE
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam AE
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U18 - Midget Rep
9:40 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee LL 1
5:10 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee LL 1 & U15 - Bantam LL 1
5:35 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam LL 1
6:00 PM-6:25 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom LL 1
(4-2)
6:35 PM
vs. U11 - Atom LL 2
[AE034]
2019-2020
U18 - Midget LL 1
(3-6)
7:45 PM
vs. U18 - Midget LL 2
[ME25]
2019-2020
U18 - Midget Rep
W (5-1)
9:20 PM
vs. Clearview Canucks
[MA-GB22]
2019-2020
U5 - Pre-School & U7 - IP 3
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U7 - IP 1 & U7 - IP 2
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U8 - Minor Novice 1 & U8 - Minor Novice 2
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee AE
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee Rep
T (3-3)
5:00 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
[PA-GB17]
2019-2020
U18 - Midget Rep
L (2-6)
6:15 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
[MA-GB21]
293031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee Rep
2:25 PM-3:25 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom LL 2
(2-5)
3:35 PM
vs. U11 - Atom LL 1
[AE044]
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee LL 1
L (2-9)
4:45 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
[PE23]
2019-2020
U11 - Atom Rep
L (2-3)
5:55 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
[AA-GB13]
2019-2020
U18 - Midget LL 2
L (0-9)
7:10 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats 1
[ME37]
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U18 - Midget Rep
9:55 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
U9 - Major Novice Rep & U11 - Atom Rep
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam Rep & U15 - Bantam AE
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom LL 1 & U11 - Atom LL 2
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee LL 1
5:10 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee LL 1 & U15 - Bantam LL 1
5:35 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam LL 1
6:00 PM-6:25 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom LL 1
L (5-9)
6:35 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats 3
[AE035]
2019-2020
U18 - Midget LL 2
(2-2)
7:45 PM
vs. U18 - Midget LL 1
[ME35]
2019-2020
U18 - Midget Rep
T (3-3)
9:20 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
[MA-GB24]
2019-2020
U5 - Pre-School & U7 - IP 1
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U7 - IP 3
T (0-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
2019-2020
U7 - IP 2
T (0-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
2019-2020
U11 - Atom LL 2
3:00 PM-4:05 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee AE
4:15 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U18 - Midget LL 2
L (4-5)
5:30 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 1
[ME34]
2019-2020
U18 - Midget Rep
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam Rep
2:25 PM-4:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee LL 1
4:30 PM-5:45 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee AE
L (3-9)
5:55 PM
vs. Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks
[PC-GB21]
2019-2020
U18 - Midget LL 1
L (3-6)
7:10 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 2
[ME19]
2019-2020
U18 - Midget LL 2
W (7-3)
8:30 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 2
[ME38]
2019-2020
U18 - Midget Rep
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee Rep & U13 - PeeWee AE
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U18 - Midget Rep
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom LL 1 & U11 - Atom LL 2
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U7 - IP 1 & U7 - IP 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U9 - Major Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U9 - Major Novice Rep & U9 - Major Novice LL
6:30 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U9 - Major Novice Rep
6:50 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom AE
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U18 - Midget LL 2
W (12-5)
8:30 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
[ME29]
2019-2020
U18 - Midget LL 1
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
U8 - Minor Novice 1 & U8 - Minor Novice 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U9 - Major Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam AE
8:05 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee LL 1
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam AE
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee Rep
L (4-6)
7:10 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
[O-P-B-A1]
2019-2020
U15 - Bantam Rep
L (1-3)
8:40 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
2019-2020
U18 - Midget Rep
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U5 - Pre-School & U7 - IP 2
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U7 - IP 3
T (0-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats
2019-2020
U7 - IP 1
T (0-0)
2:00 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats
2019-2020
U9 - Major Novice LL & U9 - Major Novice Rep
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Shared Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee Rep
4:00 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U11 - Atom Rep
5:25 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
2019-2020
U13 - PeeWee LL 1
6:50 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Elmvale Community Arena
14 George Street , Elmvale, ON  L0L1P0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    871 - 1030 - 270
Printed from elmvaleminorhockey.ca on Saturday, August 8, 2020 at 10:08 AM