Elmvale Community Arena, Venues (Elmvale Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
Novice Rep
L (2-3)
2:25 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
[O-N-C/CC-A_3]
Atom Rep
W (3-2)
3:40 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
[O-A-B-A4]
PeeWee AE
4:55 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
L (0-2)
6:30 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 2
[BE015]
Bantam LL 2
7:45 PM-8:45 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:55 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice Rep & Atom Rep
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
5:10 PM-6:05 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
6:05 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
7:10 PM-8:05 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 1
8:05 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL & Atom AE
6:00 PM-6:55 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL 1
7:05 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:05 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atom LL 1
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Pre-School & Tyke 2
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 1
3:00 PM
vs. Atom LL 2
[AE028]
Bantam LL 2
4:10 PM
vs. Bantam LL 1
[BE022]
PeeWee Rep
5:25 PM
vs. Parry Sound Shamrocks
[O-P-B-B3]
PeeWee LL 1
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
Novice Rep
2:25 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
[O-N-C/CC-A_5]
Atom Rep
3:40 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
[O-A-B-A6]
Atom AE
4:45 PM
vs. Oro AE Thunder
[GBAD04]
Atom AE
4:45 PM
vs. Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack
[GBAD05]
Bantam Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Parry Sound Shamrocks
[O-B-B-B5]
Midget Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
[O-M-B-C1]
Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee Rep & PeeWee AE
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep & Midget Rep
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:10 PM
vs. Parry Sound Shamrocks
[O-P-B-B5]
Midget LL
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL & PeeWee LL 1
6:00 PM-6:55 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
8:05 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Bantam LL 1 & Bantam LL 2
5:10 PM-6:25 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:35 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
[GBPA05]
Midget Rep
9:20 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
[O-M-B-C2]
Pre-School & Tyke 1
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
03040506070809
Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice Rep & Atom Rep
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL & Atom AE
6:00 PM-6:55 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL 1
7:05 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:05 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Bantam LL 1 & Bantam LL 2
5:10 PM-6:25 PM
Shared Practice
Pre-School
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
IP 1
2:00 PM
vs. Penetang Flames 1
IP 2
2:00 PM
vs. Penetang Flames 2
Tyke 2
3:00 PM
vs. Penetang Flames 2
[TE091]
Tyke 1
3:00 PM
vs. Penetang Flames 3
[TE090]
10111213141516
Novice Rep
3:35 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
[GBNB02]
PeeWee AE
4:45 PM
vs. Dundalk Storm
[GBPC06]
Midget Rep
8:20 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
[O-M-B-C5]
Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee Rep & PeeWee AE
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL & PeeWee LL 1
6:00 PM-6:55 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
8:05 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
5:10 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1 & Bantam LL 2
5:35 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 2
6:00 PM-6:25 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:35 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
[GBPA06]
Bantam Rep
7:45 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
[GBBA05]
Midget Rep
9:15 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves
[GBMA03]
Pre-School
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke 1
3:00 PM
vs. Penetang Flames 2
[TE099]
Tyke 2
3:00 PM
vs. Penetang Flames 3
[TE100]
Novice Rep
4:10 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
[GBNB01]
17181920212223
Atom Rep
4:45 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
[GBAB03]
PeeWee AE
6:00 PM
vs. Penetang AE Flames
[GBPC04]
Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice Rep & Atom Rep
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep & Midget Rep
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL & Atom AE
6:00 PM-6:55 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 1
7:05 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:05 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Bantam LL 2
5:10 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 2 & PeeWee LL 1
5:35 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL 1
6:00 PM-6:25 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:50 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
[GBNB03]
Atom Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
[GBAB02]
Bantam Rep
9:10 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
[GBBA06]
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
Atom AE
3:35 PM
vs. Midland AE Centennials
[GBAD06]
PeeWee AE
4:45 PM
vs. Shelburne AE Wolves
[GBPC05]
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
[GBMA02]
Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee Rep & PeeWee AE
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL & PeeWee LL 1
6:00 PM-6:55 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
8:05 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Bantam LL 1 & Bantam LL 2
5:10 PM-6:25 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
7:45 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
[GBBA04]
Midget Rep
9:15 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
[GBMA01]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
Atom Rep
2:25 PM
vs. Georgian Shores Lightning
[GBAB01]
PeeWee Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
[GBPA04]
Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice Rep & Atom Rep
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL & Atom AE
6:00 PM-6:55 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL 1
7:05 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:05 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Bantam LL 1 & Bantam LL 2
5:10 PM-6:25 PM
Shared Practice
Pre-School
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
Venue Details
Google Maps
Elmvale Community Arena
14 George Street , Elmvale, ON  L0L1P0
  • Current Season

    42 - 97 - 23
  • All-Time

    757 - 890 - 201
Printed from elmvaleminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, January 23, 2019 at 12:28 AM