Record Details, Atom Rep, U11, 2013-2014 (Elmvale Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
The Den
Team Finder
Organization Menu
The Den
The Den
Current Coaches
Executive & Staff
Directions To Elmvale Arena
Coyote Schedule
Tryout Schedule
EMHA Calendar
Playoffs
Game Lengths
Team Priority List
Registration
Tournaments
Brian English Memorial Tournament (Oct 27-29)
Orr Lake Hat Trick Tournament (Nov 24-26)
Maple Syrup > U11/U13/U15 Rep (Mar 8-10)
U9 Coyote Cup (Jan 20)
Resources
Library
Coaches
OMHA Safety Initiatives & Trainer Resources
Schedule Change Notifications
Downloading Calendars
Game Cancellation
Sponsors
Cash Calendar
King Bursary
Atom Rep Menu
Player Statistics
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
Photo Galleries
Atom Rep team in action
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2013-2014
U11
Atom Rep
Record Details
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2013-2014 season, which is not set as the current season.
Print
Detailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
All
Home
Away
Game Type
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Regular Season
20
5
10
5
41
70
10
3
4
3
21
28
10
2
6
2
20
42
Playoff
14
7
6
1
46
42
7
2
4
1
23
25
7
5
2
0
23
17
Tournament
8
2
6
0
13
19
6
2
4
0
12
15
2
0
2
0
1
4
Exhibition
3
2
1
0
18
15
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
2
1
0
18
15
Overall
45
16
23
6
118
146
23
7
12
4
56
68
22
9
11
2
62
78
Results By Opponent
All
Home
Away
Opponent
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Penetang Flames
8
2
5
1
19
26
3
0
2
1
5
8
5
2
3
0
14
18
Georgian Shores Lightning
6
4
2
0
17
15
2
1
1
0
6
6
4
3
1
0
11
9
Wasaga Beach Stars
5
3
1
1
25
20
3
2
0
1
12
8
2
1
1
0
13
12
Owen Sound Attack
3
0
2
1
8
15
2
0
1
1
5
8
1
0
1
0
3
7
Shelburne Wolves
3
2
0
1
10
7
2
2
0
0
9
6
1
0
0
1
1
1
Stayner Cyclones
3
0
2
1
6
11
2
0
2
0
3
8
1
0
0
1
3
3
Creemore Valley Hawks
2
1
1
0
8
4
1
0
1
0
2
3
1
1
0
0
6
1
Midland Centennials
2
0
2
0
0
14
1
0
1
0
0
7
1
0
1
0
0
7
Oro Thunder
2
1
1
0
5
4
1
0
1
0
2
3
1
1
0
0
3
1
Parry Sound Shamrocks
2
0
1
1
4
9
1
0
0
1
2
2
1
0
1
0
2
7
Baltimore
1
0
1
0
1
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
3
Coldwater Wildcats
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Collingwood Blackhawks
1
0
1
0
1
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
5
Dundalk Storm
1
1
0
0
4
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
3
Goderich Sailors
1
0
1
0
0
2
1
0
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
North Middlesex
1
0
1
0
0
2
1
0
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Port Colborne
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
Saugeen Shores Storm
1
0
1
0
0
2
1
0
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
Waterford
1
1
0
0
9
3
1
1
0
0
9
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Results By Venue
All
Home
Away
Venue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Elmvale Community Arena
17
5
8
4
44
53
17
5
8
4
44
53
0
0
0
0
0
0
Meaford Community Centre
3
1
2
0
3
8
3
1
2
0
3
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
Penetang Memorial Arena
3
1
2
0
10
13
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
1
2
0
10
13
Vale Health and Wellness Centre
3
0
3
0
1
6
1
0
1
0
0
2
2
0
2
0
1
4
Wasaga Stars Arena
3
1
2
0
13
14
1
0
1
0
0
2
2
1
1
0
13
12
Meaford
2
2
0
0
9
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
2
0
0
9
6
Penetang
2
1
1
0
4
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
4
5
Thornbury - Beaver Valley Community Centre
2
2
0
0
11
4
1
1
0
0
9
3
1
1
0
0
2
1
Beaver Valley Arena
1
0
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
2
Collingwood Eddie Bush Arena
1
0
1
0
1
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
5
Creemore & District Recreation Centre
1
1
0
0
6
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
6
1
Dundalk District Community Centre
1
1
0
0
4
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
4
3
Midland - North Simcoe Sports & Rec Centre
1
0
1
0
0
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
7
Oro Township Community Arena
1
1
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
1
Owen Sound - Bayshore Community Centre (Harry Lumley/JD McArthur)
1
0
1
0
3
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
3
7
Parry Sound - Bobby Orr Community Centre
1
0
1
0
2
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
7
Shelburne - Centre Dufferin Rec Complex
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
1
1
Stayner Memorial Arena
1
0
0
1
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
3
3