Record Details, Atom LL1, U11, 2014-2015 (Elmvale Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
The Den
Team Finder
Organization Menu
The Den
The Den
Current Coaches
Executive & Staff
Directions To Elmvale Arena
Coyote Schedule
Tryout Schedule
EMHA Calendar
Playoffs
Game Lengths
Team Priority List
Registration
Tournaments
Brian English Memorial Tournament (Oct 27-29)
Orr Lake Hat Trick Tournament (Nov 24-26)
Maple Syrup > U11/U13/U15 Rep (Mar 8-10)
U9 Coyote Cup (Jan 20)
Resources
Library
Coaches
OMHA Safety Initiatives & Trainer Resources
Schedule Change Notifications
Downloading Calendars
Game Cancellation
Sponsors
Cash Calendar
King Bursary
Atom LL1 Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2014-2015
U11
Atom LL1
Record Details
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2014-2015 season, which is not set as the current season.
Print
Detailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
All
Home
Away
Game Type
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Regular Season
20
11
6
3
80
69
10
5
4
1
39
35
10
6
2
2
41
34
Tournament
11
3
6
2
20
29
6
2
3
1
11
13
5
1
3
1
9
16
Playoff
10
6
3
1
43
26
5
2
2
1
22
15
5
4
1
0
21
11
Overall
41
20
15
6
143
124
21
9
9
3
72
63
20
11
6
3
71
61
Results By Opponent
All
Home
Away
Opponent
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Oro Thunder #1
6
2
3
1
20
18
3
0
2
1
8
10
3
2
1
0
12
8
Midland Centennials#2
4
2
1
1
18
18
2
0
1
1
6
12
2
2
0
0
12
6
Atom LL2
2
2
0
0
7
3
1
1
0
0
5
3
1
1
0
0
2
0
Atom LL3
2
2
0
0
12
2
1
1
0
0
6
0
1
1
0
0
6
2
Barrie Colts
2
1
1
0
4
4
2
1
1
0
4
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
Coldwater Wildcats
2
2
0
0
11
3
1
1
0
0
5
2
1
1
0
0
6
1
Collingwood Blackhawks #2
2
2
0
0
12
6
1
1
0
0
7
3
1
1
0
0
5
3
Midland Centennials#1
2
1
0
1
12
7
1
1
0
0
7
2
1
0
0
1
5
5
Oro Thunder #2
2
1
1
0
5
7
1
0
1
0
1
4
1
1
0
0
4
3
Penetang Flames
2
1
0
1
5
2
1
1
0
0
3
0
1
0
0
1
2
2
Shelburne Wolves #2
2
2
0
0
13
3
1
1
0
0
7
2
1
1
0
0
6
1
Stayner Cyclones#1
2
0
2
0
5
14
1
0
1
0
3
5
1
0
1
0
2
9
Stayner Cyclones#2
2
0
2
0
3
12
1
0
1
0
3
7
1
0
1
0
0
5
Arnprior Packers
1
0
1
0
1
4
1
0
1
0
1
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
Centre Wellington Fusion
1
0
0
1
3
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
3
3
Hagersville Legion
1
1
0
0
2
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
1
Innisfil Winterhawks
1
0
1
0
1
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
5
Semi Finalists
1
0
1
0
1
4
1
0
1
0
1
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
Six Nations Blackhawks
1
1
0
0
4
0
1
1
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
St. George Atm
1
0
1
0
2
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
5
Thornton Tigers
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
0
1
1
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Thorold Black Hawks
1
0
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
2
Results By Venue
All
Home
Away
Venue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Elmvale Community Arena
17
9
6
2
69
52
15
7
6
2
61
50
2
2
0
0
8
2
Innisfil Recreation Center Red Rink
5
1
2
2
8
14
3
1
1
1
4
6
2
0
1
1
4
8
Hagersville Memorial Arena
3
2
1
0
8
4
2
1
1
0
6
3
1
1
0
0
2
1
Oro
3
2
1
0
11
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
2
1
0
11
9
Huntsville - Jack Bionda Arena
2
0
2
0
3
9
1
0
1
0
1
4
1
0
1
0
2
5
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
2
1
0
1
8
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
0
1
8
6
Stayner
2
0
2
0
2
14
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
2
14
Angus Rec
1
1
0
0
5
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
5
2
Coldwater
1
1
0
0
6
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
6
1
Eddie Bush
1
1
0
0
5
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
5
3
Huntsville - Don Lough Arena
1
0
1
0
1
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
2
North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
1
1
0
0
9
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
9
5
Penetang
1
0
0
1
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
2
2
Shelburne CDRC
1
1
0
0
6
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
6
1