Elmvale Minor Hockey

Coyote Updates
News ArchiveLatest News
Click to view full-size image
Submitted By Michael Kelly on Monday, November 18, 2019 (223 views)
Congratulations to our basket winners:
Gary Bodnau - ticket # 677062
Joanne Bartlett - ticket # 677007

Baskets can be picked up Sunday at the Elmvale Arena (or by contacting Tina Robertson - [email protected])

Thank you for supporting EMHA 
OMHA Headlines
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarSchedule for the Next 5 Days
SaturdaySundayMondayTuesdayWednesday
PeeWee Rep - Regional Silverstick
PeeWee Rep
9:10 AM
vs. Penetang Flames
Major Novice Rep
10:10 AM
@ Midland Centennials
Major Novice LL
10:10 AM
@ Midland Centennials LL
Pre-School & IP 2
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
1:40 PM
@ Midland Centennials
Atom LL 2
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
IP 3
3:00 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
IP 1
3:00 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
Minor Novice 1
4:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack White
Minor Novice 2
4:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
Bantam LL 1
4:20 PM
@ Midland Centennials 2
PeeWee AE
5:00 PM
vs. South Muskoka Bears AE
PeeWee Rep
5:20 PM
@ Paris Wolfpack
Bantam AE
5:25 PM
@ Penetang AE Flames
Penetang [BC-GB45]
Bantam Rep
6:15 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
Minor Novice 1
2:00 PM
@ Penetang Flames
Penetang [MINN021]
Minor Novice 2
2:00 PM
@ Penetang Flames
Penetang [MINN022]
Atom LL 1
2:25 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
Major Novice Rep
3:00 PM
@ Penetang Flames
Penetang [MNH131]
Major Novice LL
3:00 PM
@ Penetang Flames LL
Penetang [MNH132]
Atom LL 2
3:35 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats 1
Atom Rep
4:40 PM
@ Collingwood Blackhawks
Eddie Bush [AA-GB04]
PeeWee LL 1
4:45 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 1
Midget Rep
5:00 PM
@ Georgian Shores Lightning
Thornbury [MB-GB13]
PeeWee AE
5:55 PM
vs. Penetang AE Flames
Bantam LL 1
7:10 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 1
Midget LL 2
8:30 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
Midget LL 1
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee Rep & PeeWee AE
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam AE
8:00 PM
@ Orillia AE Terriers
Brian Orser [BC-GB25]
Midget Rep
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Major Novice Rep & Major Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 1
6:10 PM
@ Midland Centennials 1
Atom AE
7:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach AE Stars
PeeWee LL 1
8:10 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats 2
Midget LL 2
9:45 PM-10:10 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2 & Midget Rep
10:10 PM-10:35 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
10:35 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:05 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Organization Record
2019-2020
Upcoming Games
Our Tournaments
View AllOnline Libraries
Colours Legend
The following colours are used throughout the site to help display schedule information.
  • Home Regular Season & Playoff
  • Away Regular Season & Playoff
  • Practices & Exhibition Games
  • Tournaments & Tournament Games
Printed from elmvaleminorhockey.ca on Saturday, December 7, 2019 at 6:42 PM