Organization Calendar (Elmvale Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 12, 2017-Nov 25, 2017Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14Nov 15Nov 16Nov 17Nov 18
Atom & Peewee LL Tournament
PeeWee Rep - 62nd Annual Peewee Tournament
Midget Rep - Regional Silver Stick
Novice LL - Regional Silver Stick
Atom Rep - Port Dover Atom Tournament
Midget LL - Ingersoll Midget LL Tournament
Atom LL1 - EMHA LL Tournament
Atom LL2 - EMHA LL Tournament
PeeWee LL1 - EMHA LL Tournament
PeeWee LL2 - EMHA LL Tournament
PeeWee AE - Regional Silverstick
Bantam AE
6:45 AM-7:35 AM
Practice
Tyke 1 & Tyke 2
7:45 AM-8:35 AM
Includes Tyke 3
Novice Rep
2:25 PM
vs. Parry Sound Shamrocks
Atom Rep
3:30 PM
vs. Parry Sound Shamrocks
Atom LL1
4:30 PM
@ Essa Eagles 2
Angus Rec [AE052]
PeeWee AE
4:40 PM
vs. South Muskoka Bears AE
PeeWee LL1
5:30 PM
@ Penetang Flames 2
Penetang [PE096]
Novice LL
5:55 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 1
PeeWee LL2
6:45 PM
@ Penetang Flames 1
Penetang [PE086]
Midget LL
7:00 PM
@ Stayner Cyclones 2
Stayner [MLL114]
Bantam Rep
7:10 PM
@ Wasaga Beach Stars
Wasaga [BA-GB55]
Atom LL2
7:10 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
8:40 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL1 & PeeWee LL2
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep & Atom Rep
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep & Bantam AE
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke 1 & Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
7:00 PM
@ Midland Centennials
Novice Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
PeeWee LL1
8:00 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats 2
Bantam LL
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Tyke 2 & Tyke 3
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atom LL1
8:00 AM
vs. Barrie Green Hornets
PeeWee AE
12:15 PM
@ Markham
Novice LL
3:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres - Red
PeeWee AE
3:40 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks AE4
Atom LL1
4:15 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
Atom Rep
6:25 PM
vs. Waterford
Port Dover Arena [1]
Bantam AE
8:30 PM
vs. Creemore Valley Hawks
Midget LL
9:00 PM
vs. Heartland 2
Ingersoll District Memorial Centre [1]
IP 1 & IP 2
7:00 AM-7:50 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
9:35 AM
@ Port Dover Pirates
Port Dover Arena [2]
Midget LL
12:00 PM
@ Ingersoll
Ingersoll District Memorial Centre [2]
Atom LL1
12:15 PM
vs. Oakville Black Knights
PeeWee AE
2:50 PM
vs. Centre Wellington
Atom Rep
4:10 PM
@ South Kent
Port Dover Arena [3]
Midget LL
6:00 PM
vs. Heartland 2
Ingersoll District Memorial Centre [3]
PeeWee AE
6:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24Nov 25
Atom & Peewee LL Tournament
Midget Rep - Regional Silver Stick
Novice LL - Regional Silver Stick
Atom Rep - Port Dover Atom Tournament
Midget LL - Ingersoll Midget LL Tournament
Atom LL1 - EMHA LL Tournament
Atom LL2 - EMHA LL Tournament
PeeWee LL1 - EMHA LL Tournament
PeeWee LL2 - EMHA LL Tournament
PeeWee AE - Regional Silverstick
Bantam AE - Bantam AE Tournament
Novice Rep - Regional Silver Stick
Bantam Rep
6:30 AM-7:20 AM
Practice
Tyke 1
7:30 AM-8:20 AM
Practice
Atom LL1
8:30 AM
vs. Parry Sound Shamrocks
PeeWee Rep
2:15 PM
@ Parry Sound Shamrocks
BOCC [PA25]
IP 1 & IP 2
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
3:45 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Bayshore [NA-GB47]
Tyke 2
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Practice
Tyke 3
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
5:50 PM
@ Oro Thunder
Oro [BA-GB37]
Bantam AE
6:30 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
Bantam LL
8:00 PM
vs. Stayner Cyclones
Bantam LL
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL1 & PeeWee LL2
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Rep & PeeWee AE
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke 1 & Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
@ Midland Centennials
PeeWee Rep
7:05 PM
@ Collingwood Blackhawks
Central [PA-GB01]
PeeWee LL1
8:00 PM
vs. Penetang Flames 1
Midget LL
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Tyke 2 & Tyke 3
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:50 PM
@ Collingwood Blackhawks
Eddie Bush [AA-GB10]
PeeWee AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:10 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & Atom Rep
5:40 PM-6:10 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
6:05 PM-6:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:45 PM
vs. South Muskoka Bears
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
@ Parry Sound Shamrocks
BOCC [BA-40]
PeeWee AE
7:00 PM
@ Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks
Central [PB-GB09]
Bantam LL
8:00 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats 2
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
@ Parry Sound Shamrocks
BOCC [MA-26]
Midget LL
9:15 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks 1
Atom LL2
10:30 AM
@ Essa Eagles 2
Angus Rec [AE059]
Pre-School & Tyke 1
1:10 PM-2:10 PM
Shared Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
2:10 PM-3:10 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke 2 & Tyke 3
3:20 PM-4:20 PM
Shared Practice
Novice LL
4:30 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 3
Atom LL1
5:40 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats 2
PeeWee AE
6:50 PM
vs. Collingwood AE4 Blackhawks
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Elmvale Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Elmvale Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from elmvaleminorhockey.ca on Saturday, November 18, 2017 at 7:59 PM