Organization Calendar (Elmvale Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 14, 2018-Jan 27, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19Jan 20
Atom LL2 - Liftlock Atom Hockey
Atom LL1 - Richmond Hill Kings Tournament
IP 1 - Durham Jamboree
IP 2 - Durham Jamboree
Novice Rep - OMHA Novice B - Preliminary
Atom Rep - OMHA Atom B - Preliminary
PeeWee AE - OMHA Peewee AE3 Preliminary
PeeWee Rep - OMHA Peewee B - Preliminary
Bantam AE - OMHA Bantam AE 3/4/5 - Preliminary
Bantam Rep - OMHA Bantam B - Preliminary
Midget Rep - OMHA Midget B - Preliminary
Novice Rep - GBMHL Playoffs - Pool A
Atom Rep - GBMHL Playoffs - Pool A
PeeWee AE - GBMHL Playoffs - Pool C
PeeWee Rep - GBMHL Playoffs - Pool A
Bantam AE - GBMHL Playoffs - Pool C
Bantam Rep - GBMHL Playoffs - Pool B
Midget Rep - GBMHL Playoffs - Pool B
Bantam AE
6:45 AM-7:35 AM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:45 AM-8:35 AM
Practice
Novice LL
10:30 AM
@ Oro Thunder 2
Oro [NE071]
Atom LL1
10:30 AM
@ Ilderton Jets
Bond Lake [12]
Tyke 1
2:25 PM
vs. Tyke 3
Tyke 2
2:30 PM
@ Essa Eagles 2
Angus Rec [TE37]
Atom LL1
3:00 PM
@ Parry Sound Shamrocks
Bond Arena [Championship]
PeeWee LL1
3:30 PM
vs. Penetang Flames 2
PeeWee LL2
4:35 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 1
Novice Rep
4:40 PM
@ Oro Thunder
Oro [O-N-BB-B-C1]
PeeWee AE
5:40 PM
vs. Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack
Bantam Rep
6:45 PM
@ Penetang Flames
Penetang [O-B-B-A-3]
Midget Rep
7:10 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
Midget LL
8:45 PM
vs. Shelburne Wolves 2
PeeWee LL1 & PeeWee LL2
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
@ Oro Thunder
Oro [O-A-B-A2]
Midget LL
7:30 PM
@ Collingwood Blackhawks 2
Central [MLL018]
PeeWee AE
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:40 PM
@ Penetang Flames
Penetang [O-P-B-A2]
Bantam Rep
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
8:50 PM
@ Penetang Flames
Penetang [O-M-B-A-2]
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke 1 & Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL2
7:00 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats 2
PeeWee Rep
7:50 PM
@ Penetang Flames
Penetang [O-P-B-A3]
PeeWee LL1
8:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 1
Midget LL
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Tyke 2 & Tyke 3
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:30 PM
@ Collingwood AE Blackhawks
Central [O-B-AE4/5-A1]
PeeWee Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:10 PM-5:40 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & PeeWee LL1
5:40 PM-6:10 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL1
6:10 PM-6:40 PM
Practice
Atom LL2
6:30 PM
@ Coldwater Wildcats 1
Coldwater [AE006]
Atom LL1
6:50 PM
vs. Essa Eagles 2
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
Midget Rep
9:20 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
Tyke 3
10:00 AM
@ Oro Thunder
Oro [TE47]
Novice LL
11:10 AM
@ Oro Thunder 1
Oro [NE066]
Pre-School
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
1:40 PM
@ Oro Thunder
Oro [O-A-B-A3]
Tyke 1
2:10 PM
vs. Essa Eagles 1
Tyke 2
3:10 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
PeeWee Rep
3:25 PM
@ Penetang Flames
Penetang [O-P-B-A5]
Bantam AE
4:15 PM
vs. Collingwood AE Blackhawks
PeeWee AE
4:40 PM
@ Huntsville Otters AE
CSC (Jack Bionda) [O-P-AE3-B1]
Bantam LL
5:40 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
Midget Rep
7:45 PM
@ Penetang Flames
Penetang [O-M-B-A-4]
Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26Jan 27
Tyke 1 - Simcoe Lion's Tournament
Tyke 2 - Simcoe Lions Tyke Tournament
PeeWee LL1 - Peewee LL Tournament
Novice Rep - OMHA Novice B - Preliminary
Atom Rep - OMHA Atom B - Preliminary
PeeWee AE - OMHA Peewee AE3 Preliminary
PeeWee Rep - OMHA Peewee B - Preliminary
Bantam AE - OMHA Bantam AE 3/4/5 - Preliminary
Bantam Rep - OMHA Bantam B - Preliminary
Midget Rep - OMHA Midget B - Preliminary
Novice Rep - GBMHL Playoffs - Pool A
Atom Rep - GBMHL Playoffs - Pool A
PeeWee AE - GBMHL Playoffs - Pool C
PeeWee Rep - GBMHL Playoffs - Pool A
Bantam AE - GBMHL Playoffs - Pool C
Bantam Rep - GBMHL Playoffs - Pool B
Midget Rep - GBMHL Playoffs - Pool B
Bantam AE
6:45 AM-7:35 AM
Practice
Atom Select
7:45 AM-8:35 AM
Practice
Atom LL1
1:50 PM
@ Midland Centennials
Tyke 1
2:00 PM
@ Coldwater Wildcats
Coldwater [TE02]
Tyke 2
2:25 PM
vs. Tyke 3
Atom Rep
3:30 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
Novice Rep
4:40 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
PeeWee AE
5:50 PM
vs. Huntsville Otters AE
Bantam AE
6:00 PM
@ Collingwood AE Blackhawks
Eddie Bush [O-B-AE4/5-A3]
Midget LL
7:10 PM
vs. Flesherton Golden Hawks
Midget Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
PeeWee LL1 & PeeWee LL2
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep & Atom Rep
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep & Bantam AE
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL1 & Atom LL2
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Tyke 1 & Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
PeeWee Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
@ Orillia AE Terriers
Brian Orser [GBBB10]
Bantam LL
8:10 PM
@ Shelburne Wolves 2
Midget Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
Midget Rep
8:40 PM
@ Penetang Flames
Penetang [O-M-B-A-6]
Midget LL
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Tyke 2 & Tyke 3
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Atom LL1
6:50 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 2
Bantam AE
9:20 PM
vs. Collingwood AE Blackhawks
Tyke 3
9:00 AM
@ Stayner Cyclones
Stayner [TE58]
Pre-School
11:40 AM-12:30 PM
Practice
IP 1
12:30 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
IP 2
12:30 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
Atom Rep
3:00 PM
@ Oro Thunder
Oro [O-A-B-A5]
Atom Rep
3:00 PM
@ Oro Thunder
Oro [GBAA12]
Novice LL
3:20 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
Atom LL1
4:30 PM
vs. Essa Eagles 1
Atom LL2
5:40 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
PeeWee AE
5:40 PM
@ Huntsville Otters AE
CSC (Jack Bionda) [O-P-AE3-B3]
PeeWee LL2
6:50 PM
vs. Penetang Flames 2
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Elmvale Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Elmvale Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from elmvaleminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, January 16, 2018 at 11:46 PM