Cash Calendar (Elmvale Minor Hockey)

PrintCash Calendar
Congratulations to all of our winners!  

Please keep an eye on our Facebook page for available dates and times for pick up.  Just as a reminder, if you sold the calendar you are responsible for pick up, if the winner is unable to do so themselves.

Once again, THANK YOU to all for your patience and support of this fundraiser, especially during this crazy time.

Mar. 31 - Dan Giffin
Mar. 30 - Kevin Ball
Mar. 29 - Pauline Temolder
Mar. 28 - Cori Mooney
Mar. 27 - Hugh Gleason
Mar. 26 - Greg Krikorian
Mar. 25 - Jenny Coughlin
Mar. 24 - Guilio DiDiodato
Mar. 23 - Sherri Trace
Mar. 22 - Scott Borgford
Mar. 21 - Bernice Turbach
Mar. 20 - Kayla van Schubert
Mar. 19 - Dina Sanzsole
Mar. 18 - Dennis Smith
Mar. 17 - Jen Nichols
Mar. 16 - Jennifer Hurdle
Mar. 15 - Karen Stephens
Mar. 14 - Danielle Alexander
Mar. 13 - Mark Rae
Mar. 12 - Anthony Lalonde
Mar. 11 - Catherine Fay
Mar. 10 - Jennie Butt
Mar. 9 - Shane Hall
Mar. 8 - Cameron Phillips
Mar. 7 - Tanya Lilly
Mar. 6 - Mat Reive
Mar. 5 - Kim Cleary
Mar. 4 - Shannon Richardson
Mar. 3 - Carolyn Vankeuren
Mar. 2 - Lorrianne Dutton
Mar. 1 - Teri Mino

Feb. 28 - Brenda Robertson
Feb. 27 - Darryl Madill
Feb. 26 - Peter Balcom
Feb. 25 - Karen Tapscott
Feb. 24 - Meghan Podrecca
Feb. 23 - Lisa Stephens
Feb. 22 - Leah & Pat Parker
Feb. 21 - Joanne Bartlet
Feb. 20 - Rick & Jennifer Therrien
Feb. 19 - Michael Richardson
Feb. 18 - Rosa Pretty
Feb. 17 - Karen Elliott
Feb. 16 - Steve Schepers
Feb. 15 - Jolene Bradley
Feb. 14 - Lynn Harper
Feb. 13 - Jolenne Braddley
Feb. 12 - Tammy Johnston
Feb. 11 - Brookelynn Parker
Feb. 10 - Kelly Doupe
Feb. 9 - Joanne Bartlett
Feb. 8 - Lisa Stephens
Feb. 7 - Karen Rumble
Feb. 6 - Serge Lesperance
Feb. 5 - Tim Foster
Feb. 4 - Jayde Isaac
Feb. 3 - Marg Lalonde
Feb. 2 - Stephanie Isaac
Feb. 1 -Cindy Verschaeve

Jan. 31 - Joe Doran
Jan. 30 - Lisa Galvin
Jan. 29 - Jennifer Appleton
Jan. 28 - Arnold Nogy
Jan. 27 - Carol Brandsma
Jan. 26 - Sue Scheppers
Jan. 25 - Leslie French
Jan. 24 - Kevin Fay
Jan. 23 - Matt Herron
Jan. 22 - Wayne Allen
Jan. 21 - Tracy Numainville
Jan. 20 - Kori Potter
Jan. 19 - Philip Borch
Jan. 18 - Kristi Haines
Jan. 17 - Ian Gilmour
Jan. 16 - Laurel Laurin
Jan. 15 - Ashreena Naidu
Jan. 14 - Ken Neal
Jan. 13 - Rosa Casalinuovo
Jan. 12 - Austin Hirtle
Jan. 11 - Beth Way
Jan. 10 -  Dean Robertson 
Jan. 9 -  Tricia Cook
Jan. 8 - Kim Sokach
Jan. 7 - Bill & Diane Truax
Jan. 6 - Kevin Moore
Jan. 5 - Theresa Dermott
Jan. 4 - Emily MacIver
Jan. 3 - Barry Johnston
Jan. 2 - Debbie & Paul Craddock
Jan. 1 - Linda Southorn

Congratulations to all!!!!
Printed from elmvaleminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, May 18, 2021 at 4:33 PM