Record Details (Elmvale Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition00000031117113111711
Regular Season123903562235171559635826190158
Overall1239035622661826210738927297169
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom AE101046330019443102310
Atom LL 1000000101001101001
Atom Rep2110566150112782601633
Bantam LL 1000000101046101046
Bantam LL 2000000101003101003
Bantam Rep31209162011101251311928
Midget LL000000101009101009
Midget Rep10100100000001010010
Novice LL000000101006101006
Novice Rep10101640404275050533
PeeWee AE11005232101044310156
PeeWee Rep3030111630214860511524
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Collingwood Blackhawks1010461010042020410
Highland Storm3210127202021152301418
Huntsville Otters101056403191850411424
Huntsville Otters AE1100521100512200103
Midland Centennials00000040314224031422
Midland Centennials 1000000101009101009
Midland Centennials 2000000101046101046
Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack00000021101222110122
Parry Sound Shamrocks101025000000101025
Penetang Flames10100101100412110411
Penetang Flames 2000000101001101001
Shelburne AE Wolves000000110052110052
South Muskoka Bears30303204040102470701344
South Muskoka Bears AE1010462200733210119
Wasaga Beach Stars 2000000101003101003
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bayshore00000011001101100110
Bracebridge0000006240172762401727
CSC (Don Lough)000000100155100155
CSC (Jack Bionda)00000041309144130914
Eddie Bush000000101004101004
Elmvale Community Arena123903562000000123903562
JMRRC (1 - West)000000101012101012
Midland - North Simcoe Sports & Rec Centre00000020113102011310
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)00000040405274040527
Penetang000000101001101001
Penetang Memorial Arena000000110041110041
S.G. Nesbitt00000020202112020211
Shelburne CDRC000000110052110052
Wasaga000000101003101003
View AllOur Sponsors
Shaw Heating & Cooling
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Elmvale Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Elmvale Minor Hockey on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from elmvaleminorhockey.ca on Monday, October 15, 2018 at 5:39 PM