Schedule & Results (Elmvale Minor Hockey)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 30 20217:00 PM U18 - Midget RepCollingwood BlackhawksCollingwood Eddie Bush Arena
Oct 02 20219:00 AM U11 - Atom RepCollingwood BlackhawksCollingwood Central Park Arena
Oct 08 20217:30 PM U15 - Bantam RepMidland CentennialsElmvale Community Arena
Oct 15 20219:00 PM U18 - Midget RepParry Sound ShamrocksElmvale Community Arena
Oct 16 20216:30 PM U18 - Midget RepMidland CentennialsElmvale Community Arena
Oct 17 20212:30 PM U11 - Atom RepMidland CentennialsElmvale Community Arena
Oct 17 20215:00 PM U15 - Bantam RepMidland CentennialsMidland - North Simcoe Sports & Rec Centre
U15A-GB14Oct 22 20217:30 PM U15 - Bantam RepHuntsville OttersElmvale Community Arena
MPS-U15-06Oct 23 20212:00 PM U15 - Bantam RepHuntsville OttersCSC (Don Lough)
Oct 23 20212:30 PM U9 - Major Novice RepHuntsville OttersHuntsville - Jack Bionda Arena
MPS-U11-022Oct 23 20213:30 PM U11 - Atom RepHuntsville OttersCSC (Jack Bionda)
Oct 23 20214:40 PM U13 - PeeWee AEOro ThunderOro Township Community Arena
U13B-GB02Oct 23 20217:00 PM U13 - PeeWee RepClearview CanucksStayner
Oct 24 20212:30 PM U9 - Major Novice RepHuntsville OttersElmvale Community Arena
U11C-GB01Oct 24 20213:30 PM U11 - Atom AECollingwood Jr. Blues AEEddie Bush
U11A-GB15Oct 24 20213:40 PM U11 - Atom RepHuntsville OttersElmvale Community Arena
U13C-GB12Oct 24 20214:50 PM U13 - PeeWee AEMuskoka RockElmvale Community Arena
U13A-GB17Oct 24 20216:00 PM U13 - PeeWee RepSouth Muskoka BearsElmvale Community Arena
Oct 24 20217:20 PM U15 - Bantam LL 1Midland CentennialsElmvale Community Arena
U11C-GB43Oct 28 20216:30 PM U11 - Atom AESouth Grey SpartansFlesherton
Oct 29 20215:00 PM U8 - Minor Novice 1Penetang FlamesPenetang Memorial Arena
U11A-GB16Oct 29 20216:20 PM U11 - Atom RepParry Sound ShamrocksElmvale Community Arena
U13A-GB16Oct 29 20217:30 PM U13 - PeeWee RepParry Sound ShamrocksElmvale Community Arena
U18A-GB15Oct 29 20219:00 PM U18 - Midget RepParry Sound ShamrocksElmvale Community Arena
MPS-U11-008Oct 30 20212:30 PM U11 - Atom RepParry Sound ShamrocksBOCC
MPS-U13-13Oct 30 20213:40 PM U13 - PeeWee RepParry Sound ShamrocksBOCC
MPS-U15-13Oct 30 20215:00 PM U15 - Bantam RepParry Sound ShamrocksBOCC
U11C-GB11Oct 30 20215:10 PM U11 - Atom AEWasaga Beach StarsElmvale Community Arena
MPS-U18-13Oct 30 20216:30 PM U18 - Midget RepParry Sound ShamrocksBOCC
U13C-GB11Oct 30 20216:30 PM U13 - PeeWee AESouth Muskoka Bears AEElmvale Community Arena
Oct 30 20217:20 PM U15 - Bantam LL 1Midland CentennialsMidland - North Simcoe Sports & Rec Centre
MPS-U13B-06Oct 31 202111:00 AM U13 - PeeWee AEMuskoka RockPort Carling
U15A-GB13Oct 31 20212:30 PM U15 - Bantam RepParry Sound ShamrocksElmvale Community Arena
U11C-GB24Oct 31 20212:30 PM U11 - Atom AEEssa EaglesAngus Rec
U15E48Nov 01 20217:30 PM U15 - Bantam LL 1Midland Centennials LL 1North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U11A-GB11Nov 02 20217:10 PM U11 - Atom RepCollingwood Jr. BluesElmvale Community Arena
U13A-GB20Nov 02 20218:20 PM U13 - PeeWee RepOro ThunderElmvale Community Arena
U13C-GB40Nov 04 20216:20 PM U13 - PeeWee AEMidland Centennials AENorth Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
U15E32Nov 05 20217:00 PM U15 - Bantam LL 1Essa Eagles LL 1Angus Rec
U15A-GB15Nov 05 20217:30 PM U15 - Bantam RepPenetang FlamesElmvale Community Arena
U18A-GB12Nov 05 20219:00 PM U18 - Midget RepOro ThunderElmvale Community Arena
U11E106Nov 06 202110:20 AM U11 - Atom LL 1Wasaga Beach Stars LL 1Wasaga
U15E02Nov 06 20215:00 PM U15 - Bantam LL 1Coldwater Wildcats LL 1Coldwater
U13C-GB13Nov 06 20215:10 PM U13 - PeeWee AESouth Grey SpartansElmvale Community Arena
U18E036Nov 06 20216:30 PM U18 - Midget LL 1Oro Thunder LL 2Elmvale Community Arena
U11E047Nov 07 20213:40 PM U11 - Atom LL 1Coldwater Wildcats LL 1Elmvale Community Arena
U13E021Nov 07 20214:50 PM U13 - PeeWee LL 1Essa Eagles LL 1Elmvale Community Arena
U13C-GB15Nov 07 20216:00 PM U13 - PeeWee AECollingwood Jr. Blues AE3Elmvale Community Arena
U18E085Nov 07 20217:30 PM U18 - Midget LL 1Wasaga Beach Stars LL 2Wasaga
U11E070Nov 08 20216:30 PM U11 - Atom LL 1Midland Centennials LL 1North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U11C-GB20Nov 09 20217:10 PM U11 - Atom AECollingwood Jr. Blues AEElmvale Community Arena
U13A-GB18Nov 09 20218:20 PM U13 - PeeWee RepShelburne WolvesElmvale Community Arena
U11C-GB47Nov 11 20216:30 PM U11 - Atom AESouth Grey SpartansFlesherton
U11E080Nov 13 202111:50 AM U11 - Atom LL 1Midland Centennials LL 2North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
MPS-U11-011Nov 13 20212:00 PM U11 - Atom RepSouth Muskoka BearsGravenhurst
MPS-U13-24Nov 13 20213:00 PM U13 - PeeWee RepSouth Muskoka BearsGravenhurst
U11C-GB39Nov 13 20214:20 PM U11 - Atom AEOro Thunder AEOro
U15E74Nov 13 20216:45 PM U15 - Bantam LL 1Penetang Flames LL 1Penetang
U13E006Nov 13 20218:10 PM U13 - PeeWee LL 1Coldwater Wildcats LL 1Coldwater
U11A-GB42Nov 14 20214:10 PM U11 - Atom RepPenetang FlamesPenetang
U13A-GB38Nov 14 20216:30 PM U13 - PeeWee RepPenetang FlamesPenetang
U11E043Nov 16 20217:10 PM U11 - Atom LL 1Oro Thunder LL 1Elmvale Community Arena
U15E28Nov 16 20218:20 PM U15 - Bantam LL 1Coldwater Wildcats LL 2Elmvale Community Arena
U13B-GB49Nov 17 20217:00 PM U13 - PeeWee RepWasaga Beach StarsWasaga
U15A-GB09Nov 19 20217:30 PM U15 - Bantam RepEssa EaglesElmvale Community Arena
U18A-GB14Nov 19 20219:00 PM U18 - Midget RepHuntsville OttersElmvale Community Arena
U18W051Nov 19 20219:00 PM U18 - Midget LL 1Honeywood Hurricanes LL 1North Dufferin CC
Nov 20 202111:30 AM U9 - Major Novice RepOro ThunderOro Township Community Arena
U15E67Nov 20 20215:40 PM U15 - Bantam LL 1Oro Thunder LL 1Oro
MPS-U18-06Nov 20 20216:00 PM U18 - Midget RepHuntsville OttersCSC (Don Lough)
U13A-GB15Nov 20 20216:30 PM U13 - PeeWee RepHuntsville OttersElmvale Community Arena
MPS-U13-06Nov 21 20212:30 PM U13 - PeeWee RepHuntsville OttersCSC (Jack Bionda)
U13E023Nov 21 20214:50 PM U13 - PeeWee LL 1Midland Centennials LL 1Elmvale Community Arena
U15A-GB44Nov 21 20215:40 PM U15 - Bantam RepOro ThunderOro
U13C-GB16Nov 21 20216:00 PM U13 - PeeWee AEEssa EaglesElmvale Community Arena
U15E29Nov 21 20217:20 PM U15 - Bantam LL 1Coldwater Wildcats LL 1Elmvale Community Arena
U18E041Nov 21 20218:40 PM U18 - Midget LL 1Oro Thunder LL 1Elmvale Community Arena
U18A-GB19Nov 23 20217:00 PM U18 - Midget RepMidland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U11A-GB12Nov 23 20217:10 PM U11 - Atom RepMidland CentennialsElmvale Community Arena
U15A-GB12Nov 26 20217:30 PM U15 - Bantam RepSouth Muskoka BearsElmvale Community Arena
U18A-GB09Nov 26 20219:00 PM U18 - Midget RepSouth Muskoka BearsElmvale Community Arena
U13E078Nov 27 20211:55 PM U13 - PeeWee LL 1Penetang Flames LL 1Penetang
U15E18Nov 27 20215:00 PM U15 - Bantam LL 1Coldwater Wildcats LL 2Coldwater
U11A-GB17Nov 27 20215:10 PM U11 - Atom RepSouth Muskoka BearsElmvale Community Arena
U18E035Nov 27 20216:30 PM U18 - Midget LL 1Wasaga Beach Stars LL 1Elmvale Community Arena
U11C-GB36Nov 28 202111:50 AM U11 - Atom AEOro Thunder AEOro
U18E004Nov 28 20212:20 PM U18 - Midget LL 1Coldwater Wildcats LL 1Coldwater
U13C-GB17Nov 28 20214:50 PM U13 - PeeWee AECollingwood Jr. Blues AE4Elmvale Community Arena
U11A-GB01Nov 28 20215:10 PM U11 - Atom RepCollingwood Jr. BluesCentral
U13A-GB12Nov 28 20216:00 PM U13 - PeeWee RepMidland CentennialsElmvale Community Arena
U15E25Nov 28 20217:20 PM U15 - Bantam LL 1Oro Thunder LL 1Elmvale Community Arena
U15A-GB11Nov 28 20218:40 PM U15 - Bantam RepClearview CanucksElmvale Community Arena
U15A-GB32Nov 30 20217:00 PM U15 - Bantam RepMidland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U11A-GB18Nov 30 20217:10 PM U11 - Atom RepCollingwood Jr. BluesElmvale Community Arena
U13E026Nov 30 20218:20 PM U13 - PeeWee LL 1Penetang Flames LL 1Elmvale Community Arena
U15A-GB17Dec 03 20217:30 PM U15 - Bantam RepMidland CentennialsElmvale Community Arena
U18E040Dec 03 20219:00 PM U18 - Midget LL 1Coldwater Wildcats LL 1Elmvale Community Arena
U11C-GB13Dec 04 20214:00 PM U11 - Atom AESouth Grey SpartansElmvale Community Arena
U11A-GB19Dec 04 20215:10 PM U11 - Atom RepClearview CanucksElmvale Community Arena
U18E066Dec 04 20217:00 PM U18 - Midget LL 1Oro Thunder LL 2Oro
U13A-GB01Dec 05 20211:00 PM U13 - PeeWee RepCollingwood Jr. BluesEddie Bush
U13E087Dec 05 20212:40 PM U13 - PeeWee LL 1Wasaga Beach Stars LL 1Wasaga
U11C-GB19Dec 05 20213:40 PM U11 - Atom AECollingwood Jr. Blues AEElmvale Community Arena
U13C-GB20Dec 05 20216:00 PM U13 - PeeWee AEMidland Centennials AEElmvale Community Arena
U18E032Dec 05 20217:20 PM U18 - Midget LL 1Shelburne Wolves LL 1Elmvale Community Arena
U11E041Dec 07 20217:10 PM U11 - Atom LL 1Wasaga Beach Stars LL 1Elmvale Community Arena
U13E030Dec 07 20218:20 PM U13 - PeeWee LL 1Coldwater Wildcats LL 1Elmvale Community Arena
U18A-GB01Dec 07 20218:30 PM U18 - Midget RepCollingwood Jr. BluesCentral
U11B-GB14Dec 10 20217:00 PM U11 - Atom RepShelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
U13C-GB19Dec 10 20217:30 PM U13 - PeeWee AEPenetang Flames AEElmvale Community Arena
U18A-GB10Dec 10 20219:00 PM U18 - Midget RepCollingwood Jr. BluesElmvale Community Arena
U11E003Dec 11 20212:00 PM U11 - Atom LL 1Clearview LL 1Creemore
U15E30Dec 11 20216:30 PM U15 - Bantam LL 1Midland Centennials LL 1Elmvale Community Arena
U18E047Dec 11 20218:15 PM U18 - Midget LL 1Midland Centennials LL 1North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
U11E048Dec 12 20212:30 PM U11 - Atom LL 1Clearview LL2Elmvale Community Arena
U11C-GB17Dec 12 20213:40 PM U11 - Atom AESouth Grey SpartansElmvale Community Arena
U11A-GB13Dec 12 20214:50 PM U11 - Atom RepOro ThunderElmvale Community Arena
U15E24Dec 12 20216:00 PM U15 - Bantam LL 1Penetang Flames LL 1Elmvale Community Arena
U18A-GB38Dec 12 20217:10 PM U18 - Midget RepPenetang FlamesPenetang
U15E51Dec 13 20217:50 PM U15 - Bantam LL 1Midland Centennials LL 2North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
U11C-GB18Dec 14 20217:10 PM U11 - Atom AEEssa EaglesElmvale Community Arena
U13E022Dec 14 20218:20 PM U13 - PeeWee LL 1Coldwater Wildcats LL 2Elmvale Community Arena
U11C-GB27Dec 17 20217:00 PM U11 - Atom AEEssa EaglesAngus Rec
U13A-GB11Dec 17 20217:30 PM U13 - PeeWee RepCollingwood Jr. BluesElmvale Community Arena
U13C-GB37Dec 17 20217:40 PM U13 - PeeWee AEMidland Centennials AENorth Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
U15A-GB10Dec 17 20218:50 PM U15 - Bantam RepMidland CentennialsElmvale Community Arena
U11E036Dec 18 202112:00 PM U11 - Atom LL 1Coldwater Wildcats LL 2Coldwater
U13A-GB25Dec 18 202112:00 PM U13 - PeeWee RepMidland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
U13C-GB50Dec 18 20211:40 PM U13 - PeeWee AEOro Thunder AEOro
U11A-GB21Dec 18 20213:00 PM U11 - Atom RepMidland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
U15E79Dec 18 20215:25 PM U15 - Bantam LL 1Penetang Flames LL 1Penetang
U11C-GB05Dec 19 20212:30 PM U11 - Atom AECollingwood Jr. Blues AECentral
U18W044Dec 19 20214:00 PM U18 - Midget LL 1Grand Valley Twisters LL 1Grand Valley
U15E37Dec 19 20214:50 PM U15 - Bantam LL 1Essa Eagles LL 1Angus Rec
U13A-GB42Dec 19 20215:20 PM U13 - PeeWee RepPenetang FlamesPenetang
U18E057Jan 02 20227:00 PM U18 - Midget LL 1Oro Thunder LL 1Oro
U15E57Jan 03 20227:50 PM U15 - Bantam LL 1Midland Centennials LL 2North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
U11C-GB14Jan 04 20227:10 PM U11 - Atom AEOro Thunder AEElmvale Community Arena
U13E027Jan 04 20228:25 PM U13 - PeeWee LL 1Wasaga Beach Stars LL 1Elmvale Community Arena
U18B-GB23Jan 07 20228:30 PM U18 - Midget RepWasaga Beach StarsWasaga
U13E057Jan 08 20221:30 PM U13 - PeeWee LL 1Midland Centennials LL 2North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U15A-GB46Jan 08 20222:15 PM U15 - Bantam RepPenetang FlamesPenetang
U18A-GB32Jan 08 20225:30 PM U18 - Midget RepOro ThunderOro
U11B-GB05Jan 09 20222:00 PM U11 - Atom RepClearview CanucksCreemore
U13C-GB57Jan 09 20224:10 PM U13 - PeeWee AEPenetang Flames AEPenetang
U18E017Jan 09 20224:40 PM U18 - Midget LL 1Coldwater Wildcats LL 2Coldwater
U18A-GB11Jan 09 20228:40 PM U18 - Midget RepMidland CentennialsElmvale Community Arena
U13E028Jan 11 20227:10 PM U13 - PeeWee LL 1Wasaga Beach Stars LL 2Elmvale Community Arena
U13A-GB19Jan 11 20228:25 PM U13 - PeeWee RepMidland CentennialsElmvale Community Arena
U11E056Jan 14 20226:00 PM U11 - Atom LL 1Essa Eagles LL 1Angus Rec
U13C-GB14Jan 14 20227:30 PM U13 - PeeWee AEOro Thunder AEElmvale Community Arena
U18B-GB05Jan 14 20228:30 PM U18 - Midget RepClearview CanucksStayner
U18E034Jan 14 20229:00 PM U18 - Midget LL 1Wasaga Beach Stars LL 2Elmvale Community Arena
U13E048Jan 15 20228:30 AM U13 - PeeWee LL 1Midland Centennials LL 1North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U11C-GB30Jan 15 202212:50 PM U11 - Atom AEEssa EaglesAngus Rec
MPS-U13B-14Jan 15 20221:15 PM U13 - PeeWee AESouth Muskoka Bears AEGravenhurst
MPS-U15-24Jan 15 20222:45 PM U15 - Bantam RepSouth Muskoka BearsGravenhurst
MPS-U18-24Jan 15 20224:15 PM U18 - Midget RepSouth Muskoka BearsGravenhurst
U11A-GB14Jan 15 20225:20 PM U11 - Atom RepPenetang FlamesElmvale Community Arena
U11A-GB33Jan 16 202211:50 AM U11 - Atom RepOro ThunderOro
U11C-GB35Jan 16 20221:10 PM U11 - Atom AEOro Thunder AEOro
U11E044Jan 16 20223:30 PM U11 - Atom LL 1Midland Centennials LL 2Elmvale Community Arena
U13C-GB18Jan 16 20225:50 PM U13 - PeeWee AEPenetang Flames AEElmvale Community Arena
U15A-GB16Jan 16 20227:00 PM U15 - Bantam RepOro ThunderElmvale Community Arena
U18A-GB18Jan 16 20228:30 PM U18 - Midget RepWasaga Beach StarsElmvale Community Arena
U18A-GB23Jan 18 20227:00 PM U18 - Midget RepMidland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U11C-GB12Jan 18 20227:10 PM U11 - Atom AEShelburne WolvesElmvale Community Arena
U15B-GB06Jan 21 20227:00 PM U15 - Bantam RepClearview CanucksStayner
U15E21Jan 21 20227:30 PM U15 - Bantam LL 1Penetang Flames LL 1Elmvale Community Arena
U18A-GB13Jan 21 20229:00 PM U18 - Midget RepPenetang FlamesElmvale Community Arena
U13E100Jan 22 20221:40 PM U13 - PeeWee LL 1Wasaga Beach Stars LL 2Wasaga
U11E017Jan 22 20223:30 PM U11 - Atom LL 1Clearview LL2Creemore
U13C-GB01Jan 22 20223:45 PM U13 - PeeWee AECollingwood Jr. Blues AE4Eddie Bush
U13A-GB14Jan 22 20225:20 PM U13 - PeeWee RepPenetang FlamesElmvale Community Arena
U15A-GB18Jan 22 20226:40 PM U15 - Bantam RepCollingwood Jr. BluesElmvale Community Arena
U11E046Jan 23 20223:30 PM U11 - Atom LL 1Essa Eagles LL 1Elmvale Community Arena
U15A-GB20Jan 23 20223:40 PM U15 - Bantam RepEssa EaglesAngus Rec
U11A-GB20Jan 23 20224:40 PM U11 - Atom RepShelburne WolvesElmvale Community Arena
U18E037Jan 23 20228:30 PM U18 - Midget LL 1Midland Centennials LL 1Elmvale Community Arena
U18E027Jan 24 20228:35 PM U18 - Midget LL 1Coldwater Wildcats LL 3Coldwater
U11E042Jan 25 20227:10 PM U11 - Atom LL 1Penetang Flames LL 1Elmvale Community Arena
U15E23Jan 25 20228:20 PM U15 - Bantam LL 1Coldwater Wildcats LL 2Elmvale Community Arena
U15A-GB01Jan 28 20227:00 PM U15 - Bantam RepCollingwood Jr. BluesCentral
U13C-GB30Jan 28 20227:00 PM U13 - PeeWee AEEssa EaglesAngus Rec
U15E27Jan 28 20227:30 PM U15 - Bantam LL 1Essa Eagles LL 1Elmvale Community Arena
U18A-GB17Jan 28 20229:00 PM U18 - Midget RepShelburne WolvesElmvale Community Arena
U13E067Jan 29 202212:40 PM U13 - PeeWee LL 1Oro Thunder LL 1Oro
U15A-GB45Jan 29 20223:05 PM U15 - Bantam RepPenetang FlamesPenetang
U13C-GB02Jan 29 20223:45 PM U13 - PeeWee AECollingwood Jr. Blues AE4Eddie Bush
U11E050Jan 29 20224:00 PM U11 - Atom LL 1Coldwater Wildcats LL 2Elmvale Community Arena
U13A-GB33Jan 29 20224:20 PM U13 - PeeWee RepOro ThunderOro
U11C-GB15Jan 29 20225:15 PM U11 - Atom AEEssa EaglesElmvale Community Arena
U18E038Jan 29 20226:30 PM U18 - Midget LL 1Coldwater Wildcats LL 3Elmvale Community Arena
U11A-GB25Jan 30 20224:20 PM U11 - Atom RepMidland CentennialsNorth Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U13C-GB48Jan 30 20224:30 PM U13 - PeeWee AEOro Thunder AEOro
U11C-GB16Jan 30 20226:00 PM U11 - Atom AEOro Thunder AEElmvale Community Arena
U11E026Jan 30 20226:45 PM U11 - Atom LL 1Coldwater Wildcats LL 1Coldwater
U13A-GB13Jan 30 20227:10 PM U13 - PeeWee RepOro ThunderElmvale Community Arena
U18A-GB16Jan 30 20228:30 PM U18 - Midget RepCollingwood Jr. BluesElmvale Community Arena
U11E045Feb 01 20227:10 PM U11 - Atom LL 1Midland Centennials LL 1Elmvale Community Arena
U13E029Feb 01 20228:25 PM U13 - PeeWee LL 1Essa Eagles LL 1Elmvale Community Arena
U15E22Feb 04 20227:30 PM U15 - Bantam LL 1Midland Centennials LL 2Elmvale Community Arena
U13E019Feb 04 20227:40 PM U13 - PeeWee LL 1Coldwater Wildcats LL 2Coldwater
U18E039Feb 04 20229:00 PM U18 - Midget LL 1Coldwater Wildcats LL 2Elmvale Community Arena
U13E024Feb 05 20224:10 PM U13 - PeeWee LL 1Midland Centennials LL 2Elmvale Community Arena
U13E032Feb 06 20223:30 PM U13 - PeeWee LL 1Essa Eagles LL 1Angus Rec
U11E100Feb 06 20224:10 PM U11 - Atom LL 1Penetang Flames LL 1Penetang
U18E076Feb 06 20229:10 PM U18 - Midget LL 1Wasaga Beach Stars LL 1Wasaga
U11E049Feb 08 20227:10 PM U11 - Atom LL 1Clearview LL 1Elmvale Community Arena
U13E025Feb 08 20228:25 PM U13 - PeeWee LL 1Oro Thunder LL 1Elmvale Community Arena
U15E26Feb 11 20227:30 PM U15 - Bantam LL 1Midland Centennials LL 2Elmvale Community Arena
U18E033Feb 11 20229:00 PM U18 - Midget LL 1Grand Valley Twisters LL 1Elmvale Community Arena
U13E094Feb 12 20221:40 PM U13 - PeeWee LL 1Wasaga Beach Stars LL 2Wasaga
U11E090Feb 12 20223:50 PM U11 - Atom LL 1Oro Thunder LL 1Oro
Printed from elmvaleminorhockey.ca on Friday, October 22, 2021 at 7:33 PM