Schedule & Results (Elmvale Minor Hockey)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Sep 30 20227:00 PM U11 - BEssa EaglesEssa Township Rec Centre
Oct 02 20227:50 PM U18 - CPenetang FlamesPenetang Memorial Arena
Oct 05 20228:30 PM U18 - BMidland CentennialsMidland - North Simcoe Sports & Rec Centre
Oct 16 20223:50 PM U11 - BPenetang FlamesPenetang Memorial Arena
Oct 18 20226:00 PM U15 - LL 1Wasaga Beach StarsElmvale Community Arena
Nov 05 20223:00 PM U8 - LL 1Penetang FlamesElmvale Community Arena (Home Half)
Nov 05 20223:00 PM U8 - LL 2Penetang FlamesElmvale Community Arena (Visitor Half)
Nov 20 20226:30 PM U9 - LL 1Midland Centennials 1North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
Nov 20 20226:30 PM U9 - LL 2Midland Centennials 2North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
Dec 03 20221:00 PM U7 - LL 4Coldwater WildcatsElmvale Community Arena (Visitor Half)
Dec 03 20221:00 PM U7 - LL 3Coldwater WildcatsElmvale Community Arena (Home Half)
Dec 03 20222:00 PM U7 - LL 2Midland CentennialsElmvale Community Arena (Visitor Half)
Dec 03 20222:00 PM U7 - LL 1Midland CentennialsElmvale Community Arena (Home Half)
Dec 03 20223:00 PM U8 - LL 2Coldwater Wildcats 2Elmvale Community Arena
Dec 03 20223:00 PM U8 - LL 1Coldwater Wildcats 1Elmvale Community Arena
Dec 04 20221:10 PM U8 - LL 1Oro Thunder 1Oro
Dec 04 20221:10 PM U8 - LL 2Oro Thunder 2Oro
Dec 10 202210:30 AM U9 - LL 1Essa Eagles 1Angus Rec
Dec 10 20223:00 PM U8 - LL 1Oro Thunder 1Elmvale Community Arena
Dec 10 20223:00 PM U8 - LL 2Oro Thunder 2Elmvale Community Arena
U11D1-R510Dec 10 20224:00 PM U11 - BSouth Muskoka BearsElmvale Community Arena
U11D1-R510Dec 10 20224:00 PM U11 - BSouth Muskoka BearsElmvale Community Arena
Dec 17 20222:00 PM U7 - LL 1Oro ThunderElmvale Community Arena (Home Half)
Dec 17 20222:00 PM U7 - LL 2Oro ThunderElmvale Community Arena (Visitor Half)
Dec 17 20223:00 PM U8 - LL 1Midland Centennials 1Elmvale Community Arena
Dec 17 20223:00 PM U8 - LL 2Midland Centennials 2Elmvale Community Arena
Dec 18 20221:40 PM U7 - LL 1Penetang FlamesPenetang Memorial Arena
Dec 18 20221:40 PM U7 - LL 2Penetang FlamesPenetang Memorial Arena
Semi Final Jan 08 20232:55 PM U18 - BHalton Hills ThunderMold-Masters Sportsplex
Jan 07 20231:00 PM U7 - LL 4Midland CentennialsElmvale Community Arena (Visitor Half)
Jan 07 20231:00 PM U7 - LL 3Midland CentennialsElmvale Community Arena (Home Half)
Jan 07 20231:50 PM U7 - LL 2Wasaga Beach StarsElmvale Community Arena (Visitor Half)
Jan 07 20231:50 PM U7 - LL 1Wasaga Beach StarsElmvale Community Arena (Home Half)
Jan 08 20233:00 PM U9 - LL 1Clearview Canucks 1Elmvale Community Arena
Jan 08 20233:00 PM U9 - LL 2Clearview Canucks 2Elmvale Community Arena
Jan 14 20232:00 PM U7 - LL 1Oro ThunderElmvale Community Arena (Visitor Half)
Jan 14 20232:00 PM U7 - LL 2Oro ThunderElmvale Community Arena (Home Half)
Jan 18 20236:00 PM U7 - LL 1Georgian Shores LightningMeaford Community Centre
Jan 18 20236:00 PM U7 - LL 2Georgian Shores LightningMeaford Community Centre
Jan 21 20238:30 AM U7 - LL 1Essa EaglesEssa Township Rec Centre
Jan 21 20238:30 AM U7 - LL 2Essa EaglesEssa Township Rec Centre
Jan 22 20238:30 AM U7 - LL 4Essa EaglesEssa Township Rec Centre
Jan 22 20238:30 AM U7 - LL 3Essa EaglesEssa Township Rec Centre
Jan 28 20231:00 PM U7 - LL 4Wasaga Beach StarsElmvale Community Arena (Visitor Half)
Jan 28 20231:00 PM U7 - LL 3Wasaga Beach StarsElmvale Community Arena (Home Half)
Jan 28 20232:00 PM U7 - LL 2Oro ThunderElmvale Community Arena (Visitor Half)
Jan 28 20232:00 PM U7 - LL 1Oro ThunderElmvale Community Arena (Home Half)
Jan 28 20233:00 PM U8 - LL 1Georgian Shores Lightning 1Elmvale Community Arena
Jan 28 20233:00 PM U8 - LL 2Georgian Shores Lightning 2Elmvale Community Arena
U13D3S2-R502Jan 29 20235:10 PM U13 - CHuntsville Otters CElmvale Community Arena
U15D3S2-R504Jan 29 20236:20 PM U15 - CClearview CanucksElmvale Community Arena
U11D2S2-R514Jan 31 20237:00 PM U11 - BShelburne WolvesShelburne CDRC
U13D3S2-R503Jan 31 20238:00 PM U13 - CPenetang Flames CElmvale Community Arena
U15D2S2-R523Feb 01 20237:10 PM U15 - BWasaga Beach StarsWasaga
U15D2S2-R510Feb 02 20236:50 PM U15 - COrillia TerriersWest Orillia (Green)
22Feb 03 20235:15 PM U18 - BDorchester DragonsPyramid Recreation Centre
32Feb 04 202312:30 PM U18 - BBruce Peninsula PredatorsPyramid Recreation Centre
48Feb 04 20238:00 PM U18 - BSt. Mary's RockPyramid Recreation Centre
U15D3S2-R505Feb 03 20237:00 PM U15 - CGeorgian Shores LightningMeaford
U13D3S2-R504Feb 03 20237:00 PM U13 - CSouth Muskoka Bears CElmvale Community Arena
Feb 04 20231:00 PM U7 - LL 4Coldwater WildcatsElmvale Community Arena (Visitor Half)
Feb 04 20231:00 PM U7 - LL 3Coldwater WildcatsElmvale Community Arena (Home Half)
Feb 04 20231:50 PM U7 - LL 2Penetang FlamesElmvale Community Arena (Visitor Half)
Feb 04 20231:50 PM U7 - LL 1Penetang FlamesElmvale Community Arena (Home Half)
U13D3S2-R513Feb 04 20232:15 PM U13 - CPenetang Flames CPenetang
Feb 04 20233:00 PM U8 - LL 2Penetang Flames 2Elmvale Community Arena
Feb 04 20233:00 PM U8 - LL 1Penetang Flames 1Elmvale Community Arena
U11D2S2-R508Feb 04 20234:00 PM U11 - BSouth Grey SpartansElmvale Community Arena
U18D2S2-R506Feb 04 20235:10 PM U18 - CParry Sound Shamrocks CElmvale Community Arena
Feb 05 20239:30 AM U8 - LL 1Essa Eagles RedAngus Rec
Feb 05 20239:30 AM U8 - LL 2Essa Eagles WhiteAngus Rec
U18D2S2-R511Feb 05 20234:30 PM U18 - CEssa EaglesAngus Rec
U13D3S2-R512Feb 05 20235:00 PM U13 - CHuntsville Otters CCSC (Jack Bionda)
U15D2S2-R507Feb 05 20237:35 PM U15 - BPenetang FlamesElmvale Community Arena
Feb 10 20238:25 AM U11 - BDelhi RocketsSouth Huron Rec Centre
Feb 10 20231:45 PM U11 - BMitchell MeteorsStephen Township Arena
Feb 11 20238:00 AM U11 - BSouth Huron SabresSouth Huron Rec Center
Feb 11 20234:35 PM U11 - BClearview CanucksStephen Township Arena
Feb 10 20235:30 PM U18 - CEast Lampton EaglesIDMA
Feb 11 202312:40 PM U18 - CIngersoll ExpressIDMA
Feb 11 20237:55 PM U18 - CStrathroy Jr. RocketsIDMA
U9A14Feb 11 20239:00 AM U9 - LL 2Midland Centennials 1North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
Feb 11 202310:00 AM U8 - LL 2Georgian Shores Lightning 2Thornbury
Feb 11 202310:00 AM U8 - LL 1Georgian Shores Lightning 1Thornbury
Feb 11 20231:00 PM U7 - LL 3Essa EaglesElmvale Community Arena (Home Half)
Feb 11 20231:00 PM U7 - LL 4Essa EaglesElmvale Community Arena (Visitor Half)
Feb 11 20231:45 PM U7 - LL 2Essa EaglesElmvale Community Arena (Visitor Half)
Feb 11 20231:45 PM U7 - LL 1Essa EaglesElmvale Community Arena (Home Half)
U9A07Feb 12 20233:00 PM U9 - LL 1Midland Centennials 1Elmvale Community Arena
U9A16Feb 18 20239:00 AM U9 - LL 2Midland Centennials 2North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
U9A09Feb 18 20234:00 PM U9 - LL 1Collingwood Junior Blues 2Elmvale Community Arena
Feb 25 20238:30 AM U7 - LL 4Coldwater WildcatsColdwater Community Centre
Feb 25 20238:30 AM U7 - LL 3Coldwater WildcatsColdwater Community Centre
Feb 25 20231:50 PM U7 - LL 1Midland CentennialsElmvale Community Arena (Home Half)
Feb 25 20231:50 PM U7 - LL 2Midland CentennialsElmvale Community Arena (Visitor Half)
Feb 25 20233:00 PM U8 - LL 1Essa Eagles RedElmvale Community Arena
Feb 25 20233:00 PM U8 - LL 2Essa Eagles WhiteElmvale Community Arena
U9A02Feb 26 20239:00 AM U9 - LL 1Collingwood Jr Blues 1Eddie Bush
U9A05Feb 26 202310:00 AM U9 - LL 2Collingwood Junior Blues 2Eddie Bush
Feb 26 20235:10 PM U8 - LL 1Midland Centennials 1North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
Feb 26 20235:10 PM U8 - LL 2Midland Centennials 2North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
Mar 04 20231:50 PM U7 - LL 2Georgian Shores LightningElmvale Community Arena
Mar 04 20231:50 PM U7 - LL 1Georgian Shores LightningElmvale Community Arena
Mar 04 20233:00 PM U8 - LL 1Clearview Canucks 1Elmvale Community Arena
Mar 04 20233:00 PM U8 - LL 2Clearview Canucks 2Elmvale Community Arena
U9A12Mar 05 20234:00 PM U9 - LL 2Midland Centennials 1Elmvale Community Arena
Mar 10 20235:30 PM U13 - LL 2Goderich SailorsMaitland Recreation Centre
Mar 11 20239:00 AM U13 - LL 2Tillsonburg TornadoesMaitland Recreation Centre
Mar 11 20234:30 PM U13 - LL 2Huron-Bruce BlizzardsMaitland Recreation Centre
Printed from elmvaleminorhockey.ca on Sunday, January 29, 2023 at 6:08 PM