Record Details, Atom AE, 2013-2014 (Elmvale Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition101019000000101019
Regular Season10181245310181135720216237110
Playoff4040322404071980801041
Overall1511312884141121207629225248160
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Collingwood AE Blackhawks 10100100000001010010
Collingwood Blackhawks202021320202124040425
Essa Eagles101015000000101015
Grand Valley Twisters000000101006101006
Huntsville Otters11001331100522200185
Midland Centennials202001720200224040039
Oro AE Thunder101004101014202018
Oro Thunder303041920202105050629
Penetang AE Flames1010232020693030812
Penetang Flames2020372020294040516
South Muskoka Bears100133100122200255
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bracebridge Memorial Arena000000100122100122
Collingwood Central Park Arena00000020202122020212
Elmvale Community Arena15113128840000001511312884
Grand Valley Arena000000101006101006
Huntsville - Jack Bionda Arena000000110052110052
Midland - North Simcoe Sports & Rec Centre00000020200222020022
Oro Township Community Arena00000030303143030314
Penetang000000202069202069
Penetang Memorial Arena000000202029202029
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
McLaren Equipment
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Elmvale Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Elmvale Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from elmvaleminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, April 14, 2021 at 6:35 PM