Record Details, Tyke 1, 2014-2015 (Elmvale Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000211011211011
Tournament440037115410411498107825
Regular Season751162770070141211132
Overall11911431314122049152521319228
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Caledonia Bandits00000011001401100140
Coldwater Wildcats #1000000110010110010
Coldwater Wildcats #2000000110010110010
Essa Eagles 1000000101001101001
Essa Eagles 2000000110010110010
Georgian Shores Lightning11001010000001100101
Oak Ridges Kings000000101036101036
Penetang Flames#1110010110010220020
Penetang Flames#2110010110010220020
Simcoe Canadians000000110093110093
Tillsonburg Remax110094000000110094
Tyke 2101001000000101001
Tyke 3100111000000100111
Wasaga Beach Stars11008322001553300238
Wasaga Beach Stars #3110010110010220020
Wasaga Beach Stars#1110010110010220020
Wasaga Beach Stars#2110010110010220020
West London Red Wings11001030000001100103
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Recreation Centre (Essa Township)000000211011211011
Coldwater000000220020220020
Elmvale Community Arena751162000000751162
Penetang000000220020220020
Simcoe - Talbot Garden Arena00000021101292110129
Simcoe Recreation Centre2200197220020344003910
Wasaga000000330030330030
Wasaga Stars Arena22001841100923300276
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Elmvale Tim Hortons
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Elmvale Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Elmvale Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from elmvaleminorhockey.ca on Sunday, October 17, 2021 at 12:52 PM