Record Details, Atom LL2, U11 - Atom, 2014-2015 (Elmvale Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition220083000000220083
Tournament64201910532086117402716
Regular Season1036127401027127362051325476
Playoff44001464220141186202817
Overall221381685919711149534120192117112
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom LL1101002101035202037
Atom LL333001361001224301158
Aurora Red Devils110040000000110040
Barrie Toppers #3101014000000101014
Bradford Bulldogs000000101001101001
Coldwater Wildcats100133101046201179
Collingwood Blackhawks 1110080000000110080
Essa Eagles110021110063220084
Grimsby Lightning110030000000110030
Lefroy Ice Breakers110030000000110030
Listowel Cyclones000000110032110032
Midland Centennials#121107721103342201010
Midland Centennials#2101056101001202057
Oro Thunder #11010241010062020210
Oro Thunder #2220011520203842201413
Osprey Hawks000000110082110082
Pembroke 000000110020110020
Penetang Flames1100101100912200101
St. George Generals000000101003101003
Stayner Cyclones #2101006000000101006
Stayner Cyclones#11010081010362020314
Stayner Cyclones#21010061010042020010
TNT Blackhawks000000110030110030
Wasaga Beach Stars110051000000110051
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Rec000000110063110063
Coldwater000000101046101046
Elmvale Community Arena169614949201157189725456
Huntsville - Don Lough Arena110030211023321053
Huntsville - Jack Bionda Arena000000110032110032
Magna Centre2200702110314310101
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)000000211032211032
North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)000000101002101002
Oro00000030303143030314
Osprey000000110082110082
Penetang000000110091110091
Stayner00000020203102020310
Stayner Memorial Arena31209100000003120910
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Lynn-Stone Funeral Home
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Elmvale Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Elmvale Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from elmvaleminorhockey.ca on Sunday, October 17, 2021 at 11:32 AM