Record Details, Atom LL2, U11, 2014-2015 (Elmvale Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
The Den
Team Finder
Organization Menu
The Den
The Den
Current Coaches
Executive & Staff
Directions To Elmvale Arena
Coyote Schedule
Tryout Schedule
EMHA Calendar
Playoffs
Game Lengths
Team Priority List
Registration
Tournaments
Brian English Memorial Tournament (Oct 27-29)
Orr Lake Hat Trick Tournament (Nov 24-26)
Maple Syrup > U11/U13/U15 Rep (Mar 8-10)
U9 Coyote Cup (Jan 20)
Resources
Library
Coaches
OMHA Safety Initiatives & Trainer Resources
Schedule Change Notifications
Downloading Calendars
Game Cancellation
Sponsors
Cash Calendar
King Bursary
Atom LL2 Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2014-2015
U11
Atom LL2
Record Details
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2014-2015 season, which is not set as the current season.
Print
Detailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
All
Home
Away
Game Type
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Regular Season
20
5
13
2
54
76
10
3
6
1
27
40
10
2
7
1
27
36
Tournament
11
7
4
0
27
16
6
4
2
0
19
10
5
3
2
0
8
6
Playoff
8
6
2
0
28
17
4
4
0
0
14
6
4
2
2
0
14
11
Exhibition
2
2
0
0
8
3
2
2
0
0
8
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Overall
41
20
19
2
117
112
22
13
8
1
68
59
19
7
11
1
49
53
Results By Opponent
All
Home
Away
Opponent
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Atom LL3
4
3
0
1
15
8
3
3
0
0
13
6
1
0
0
1
2
2
Midland Centennials#1
4
2
2
0
10
10
2
1
1
0
7
7
2
1
1
0
3
3
Oro Thunder #2
4
2
2
0
14
13
2
2
0
0
11
5
2
0
2
0
3
8
Atom LL1
2
0
2
0
3
7
1
0
1
0
0
2
1
0
1
0
3
5
Coldwater Wildcats
2
0
1
1
7
9
1
0
0
1
3
3
1
0
1
0
4
6
Essa Eagles
2
2
0
0
8
4
1
1
0
0
2
1
1
1
0
0
6
3
Midland Centennials#2
2
0
2
0
5
7
1
0
1
0
5
6
1
0
1
0
0
1
Oro Thunder #1
2
0
2
0
2
10
1
0
1
0
2
4
1
0
1
0
0
6
Penetang Flames
2
2
0
0
10
1
1
1
0
0
1
0
1
1
0
0
9
1
Stayner Cyclones#1
2
0
2
0
3
14
1
0
1
0
0
8
1
0
1
0
3
6
Stayner Cyclones#2
2
0
2
0
0
10
1
0
1
0
0
6
1
0
1
0
0
4
Aurora Red Devils
1
1
0
0
4
0
1
1
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Barrie Toppers #3
1
0
1
0
1
4
1
0
1
0
1
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
Bradford Bulldogs
1
0
1
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
1
Collingwood Blackhawks 1
1
1
0
0
8
0
1
1
0
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Grimsby Lightning
1
1
0
0
3
0
1
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Lefroy Ice Breakers
1
1
0
0
3
0
1
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Listowel Cyclones
1
1
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
2
Osprey Hawks
1
1
0
0
8
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
8
2
Pembroke
1
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
2
0
St. George Generals
1
0
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
3
Stayner Cyclones #2
1
0
1
0
0
6
1
0
1
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
TNT Blackhawks
1
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
0
Wasaga Beach Stars
1
1
0
0
5
1
1
1
0
0
5
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Results By Venue
All
Home
Away
Venue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Elmvale Community Arena
18
9
7
2
54
56
16
9
6
1
49
49
2
0
1
1
5
7
Magna Centre
4
3
1
0
10
1
2
2
0
0
7
0
2
1
1
0
3
1
Huntsville - Don Lough Arena
3
2
1
0
5
3
1
1
0
0
3
0
2
1
1
0
2
3
Oro
3
0
3
0
3
14
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
3
0
3
14
Stayner Memorial Arena
3
1
2
0
9
10
3
1
2
0
9
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
2
1
1
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
1
1
0
3
2
Stayner
2
0
2
0
3
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
0
3
10
Angus Rec
1
1
0
0
6
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
6
3
Coldwater
1
0
1
0
4
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
4
6
Huntsville - Jack Bionda Arena
1
1
0
0
3
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
3
2
North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)
1
0
1
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
2
Osprey
1
1
0
0
8
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
8
2
Penetang
1
1
0
0
9
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1
0
0
9
1