Record Details, PeeWee LL2, U13 - PeeWee, 2016-2017 (Elmvale Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1044232331017219362051145169
Playoff4310124413081484402018
Overall14752443714210227502891547187
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Coldwater Wildcats11001011100602200161
Collingwood Blackhawks 2000000101026101026
Georgian Shores Lightning110031101015211046
Midland Centennials 1210163000000210163
Midland Centennials 2101023101024202047
Oro Thunder 1101016101013202029
Oro Thunder 21010151010152020210
PeeWee LL1000000101015101015
Penetang Flames 1110053101012211065
Penetang Flames 21010381010172020415
Wasaga Beach Stars 12200932101634301156
Wasaga Beach Stars 22011232020384031511
Wasaga Beach Stars 3110021100122210143
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central000000101026101026
Coldwater000000110060110060
Elmvale Community Arena147524437101015157624542
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)000000101024101024
Oro000000202028202028
Penetang000000202029202029
Thornbury000000101015101015
Wasaga0000005122111351221113
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Krause Edwards Insurance Brokers
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Elmvale Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Elmvale Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from elmvaleminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, May 24, 2022 at 3:34 PM