Record Details, Midget Rep, 2016-2017 (Elmvale Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament2110462110564220912
Regular Season1054131261055028292010915955
Playoff851226227070825155823447
Overall201163615419613041603917193102114
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayr Flames110032000000110032
Collingwood Blackhawks2110432020474130810
Highland Storm110063110032220095
Huntsville Otters100111101006201117
Ingersoll Express101014000000101014
Kincardine Kinucks21104830302125140620
Midland Centennials2011672020284031815
Parry Sound Shamrocks101004101002202006
Penetang Flames540121124130101195313123
Renfrew Timberwolves000000110043110043
Shelburne Wolves110053110042220095
South Muskoka Bears101015101003202018
Stayner Cyclones110032110032220064
Wasaga Beach Stars1100601100922200152
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
A.J. LaRue000000110032110032
BOCC000000101002101002
Central000000101034101034
CSC (Don Lough)000000101006101006
Davidson Centre 000000202019202019
Eddie Bush000000101013101013
Elmvale Community Arena18105357480000001810535748
Forest000000110043110043
Gravenhurst000000101003101003
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)000000202028202028
Penetang0000004130101141301011
Shelburne CDRC000000110042110042
Stayner000000110032110032
Thedford Bosanquet Community Centre (The Legacy Recreation Centre) 211046101013312059
Wasaga000000110092110092
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Whitfield's Guardian Pharmacy
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Elmvale Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Elmvale Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from elmvaleminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, April 14, 2021 at 6:02 PM