Record Details, Novice LL, 2017-2018 (Elmvale Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament2110862200834310169
Regular Season10721572711902643021162312157
Playoff5410301853202221107305239
Overall17124195511814229454352663189105
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Coldwater Wildcats100155220010632011511
Essa Eagles110020110060220080
Flesherton Golden Hawks110041110032220073
Ilderton Jets - Blue000000110051110051
Lambton Shores - Black000000110032110032
Midland Centennials 11100711100722200143
Midland Centennials 21100611100632200124
Midland Centennials 31100901100522200142
Mt Brydges Cougars101024000000101024
Oro Thunder 11100841100512200135
Oro Thunder 2101067100122201189
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Tyke MD1100124110010722002211
Penetang Flames22001261100633300189
South Huron Sabres - Red110062000000110062
Stayner Cyclones2110111110105631201617
Tyke Select000000100122100122
Wasaga Beach Stars2110553210191553202420
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Rec000000110060110060
Bayshore00000011001071100107
Coldwater00000022001062200106
Elmvale Community Arena15113187451001221611328947
Flesherton000000110032110032
Forest - The Shores Recreation Centre110062000000110062
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)00000033001873300187
Oro000000210173210173
Penetang000000110063110063
Stayner000000101056101056
Thedford Bosanquet Community Centre (The Legacy Recreation Centre) 1010242200833210107
Wasaga0000003210191532101915
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
DDA Trucking
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Elmvale Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Elmvale Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from elmvaleminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, May 27, 2020 at 12:54 PM