Record Details, Midget LL, 2017-2018 (Elmvale Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament21106521106642201211
Regular Season1063147411019029562071217697
Playoff421124195221292494325343
Overall16952776517412164863313173141151
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Collingwood Blackhawks 1210176000000210176
Collingwood Blackhawks 2211010124121192062312932
Essa Eagles1010371010192020416
Flesherton Golden Hawks1010191010132020212
Heartland 2211065000000211065
Ingersoll 000000101012101012
Midland Centennials220027910102532102914
Oro Thunder 1110043101034211077
Oro Thunder 21100411010682110109
Shelburne Wolves 10000002110121421101214
Shelburne Wolves 2100133000000100133
Stayner Cyclones 1110063202091231201515
Stayner Cyclones 2110063110021220084
Thorold 000000110054110054
Wasaga Beach Stars101004101034202038
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ingersoll District Memorial Centre101024000000101024
Angus Rec000000101019101019
Central0000004121192041211920
Elmvale Community Arena148427160000000148427160
Flesherton000000101013101013
Ingersoll District Memorial Centre000000101012101012
Ingersoll District Memorial Centre 110041110054220095
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)000000101025101025
Oro00000020209122020912
Shelburne CDRC0000002110121421101214
Stayner0000003120111331201113
Wasaga000000101034101034
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Solly Family Dentistry
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Elmvale Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Elmvale Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from elmvaleminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, January 19, 2021 at 3:45 AM