Record Details, U11 - Atom Rep, U11 - Atom, 2019-2020 (Elmvale Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1100526411291475113416
Tournament8431181800000084311818
Regular Season1064021171037026332091104750
Playoff5131101961501133112812152
Overall2412102545622813166804620233120136
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clearview Canucks00000011001131100113
Collingwood Blackhawks302159413082271511331
Essa Eagles000000100133100133
Fort Erie Meteors101004000000101004
Georgian Shores Lightning000000101002101002
Glancaster Bombers110031000000110031
Huntsville Otters1100401100612200101
Ingersoll Express110081000000110081
Midland Centennials22005122001004400151
Newcastle Stars110021000000110021
Oro Thunder31202620202145140420
Parry Sound Shamrocks110031101045211076
Penetang Flames514092261501223112902145
Port Colborne Sailors100111000000100111
Simcoe Warriors101004000000101004
South Muskoka Bears110041101005211046
TNT Tornadoes1100521100712200123
Wasaga Beach Stars110032110031220063
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alliston - NTRC1000000110071110071
Angus Recreation Centre (Essa Township)000000100133100133
BOCC000000101045101045
Bracebridge000000101005101005
Caledonia Clark Center312039000000312039
Collingwood Central Park Arena000000110054110054
CSC (Jack Bionda)000000110061110061
Eddie Bush00000030303183030318
Elmvale Community Arena168713638000000168713638
Hagersville Arena100111000000100111
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)00000022001002200100
Oro00000020202142020214
Penetang0000006150122361501223
Stayner Memorial Arena00000011001131100113
Thornbury - Beaver Valley Community Centre000000101002101002
Wasaga Stars Arena43101481100315410179
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Elmvale & District Lions Club
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Elmvale Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Elmvale Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from elmvaleminorhockey.ca on Monday, June 14, 2021 at 10:12 AM