Record Details, U18 - Midget LL 1, 2019-2020 (Elmvale Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season10262324010181266920314358109
Playoff54012554220151996214024
Overall156635745143101418829916498133
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Coldwater Wildcats 11010121010182020210
Coldwater Wildcats 210012210102102011412
Collingwood Blackhawks 3330017210106943102311
Flesherton Golden Hawks000000101008101008
Midland Centennials 11010351010492020714
Midland Centennials 2220015411008633002310
Oro Thunder 110101710102122020319
Oro Thunder 21010361010042020310
Oro Thunder 3101015101024202039
Penetang Flames21018321109942111712
Shelburne Wolves100133000000100133
U18 - Midget LL 21010362011483021714
Wasaga Beach Stars000000110031110031
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Coldwater00000020203182020318
Eddie Bush000000101069101069
Elmvale Community Arena156635745201148176746153
Flesherton000000101008101008
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)000000110086110086
North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)000000101049101049
Oro00000030304203030420
Penetang000000211099211099
Wasaga000000110031110031
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Solly Family Dentistry
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Elmvale Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Elmvale Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from elmvaleminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, April 14, 2021 at 7:50 PM