Elmvale Community Arena, Venues, U15 - Bantam Rep, U15 - Bantam (Elmvale Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 19Sep 20Sep 21Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25
All Teams
2:30 PM-3:20 PM
Pre Skate (U7)
All Teams
3:30 PM-4:20 PM
Pre Skate (U15 1)
All Teams
4:30 PM-5:20 PM
Pre Skate (U15 2)
All Teams
5:30 PM-6:20 PM
Pre Skate (U18 1)
All Teams
6:30 PM-7:20 PM
Pre Skate (U18 2)
All Teams
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Pre Skate (U15 1)
All Teams
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Pre Skate (U15 2)
All Teams
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Pre Skate (U7)
All Teams
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Pre Skate (U9)
All Teams
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Pre Skate (U13 1)
All Teams
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Pre Skate (U13 2)
All Teams
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Pre Skate (U18 1)
All Teams
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Pre Skate (U18 2)
All Teams
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Pre Skate (U8)
All Teams
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Pre Skate (U11 1)
All Teams
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Pre Skate (U11 2)
Other User
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Development Clinic - Body Checking (Must register)
Other User
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
U8/U9 - Passing/Shooting Clinic (Must Register)
Other User
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
U11 - Passing/Shooting Clinic (Must Register)
U13 - PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM-7:50 PM
Tryout
U15 - Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-8:50 PM
Tryout
U18 - Midget Rep
9:00 PM-9:50 PM
Tryout
U5 - Pre-School
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U7 - IP 1 & U7 - IP 2
2:10 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8 - Minor Novice 1 & U8 - Minor Novice 2
3:10 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
Other User
4:10 PM-5:00 PM
Goaltending Clinic (Must Register)
U13 - PeeWee Rep
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Tryout
U15 - Bantam Rep
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Tryout
U18 - Midget Rep
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Tryout
Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29Sep 300102
U9 - Major Novice Rep
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Tryout
U11 - Atom Rep
5:00 PM-5:50 PM
Tryout
U13 - PeeWee Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tryout
U15 - Bantam Rep
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Tryout
U18 - Midget Rep
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Tryout
U11 - Atom Rep
7:30 PM-8:20 PM
Tryout
Other User
8:30 PM-9:20 PM
Development Training
U9 - Major Novice Rep
5:10 PM-6:10 PM
Tryout
U11 - Atom Rep
6:20 PM-7:20 PM
Tryout
U13 - PeeWee Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
U15 - Bantam Rep
8:40 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
U18 - Midget Rep
9:50 PM-11:00 PM
Tryout
U9 - Major Novice Rep
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Tryout
U11 - Atom Rep
6:10 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
U13 - PeeWee AE
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Tryout
U9 - Major Novice Rep
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Tryout
U11 - Atom AE
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Tryout
U13 - PeeWee AE
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Tryout
U5 - Pre-School
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U7 - IP 1 & U7 - IP 2
2:10 PM-3:00 PM
Shared Practice
U8 - Minor Novice 1 & U8 - Minor Novice 2
3:10 PM-4:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 - Atom AE
4:10 PM-5:00 PM
Tryout
U11 - Atom Rep
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U13 - PeeWee Rep
6:10 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
U15 - Bantam Rep
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
03040506070809
U9 - Major Novice Rep
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Other User
6:10 PM-8:00 PM
Development Training
U18 - Midget Rep
8:10 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U11 - Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
U9 - Major Novice Rep & U11 - Atom Rep
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
U15 - Bantam Rep
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U13 - PeeWee AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
U7 - IP 1 & U7 - IP 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U7 - IP 3
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U15 - Bantam LL 1
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 - PeeWee LL 1
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Practice
U18 - Midget Rep
9:40 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U13 - PeeWee Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
U8 - Minor Novice 1 & U8 - Minor Novice 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 - Atom LL 1 & U11 - Atom AE
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 - Bantam Rep
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 - Midget LL 1
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U11 - Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
U9 - Major Novice Rep & U9 - Major Novice LL
5:10 PM-6:10 PM
Shared Practice
U15 - Bantam Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
U18 - Midget Rep
9:00 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U5 - Pre-School
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U7 - IP 1 & U7 - IP 2
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
U7 - IP 3
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
U8 - Minor Novice 1 & U8 - Minor Novice 2
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Shared Practice
U9 - Major Novice Rep & U9 - Major Novice LL
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 - PeeWee Rep
5:10 PM-6:20 PM
Practice
Other User
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Development Training
10111213141516
U13 - PeeWee AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
U7 - IP 1 & U7 - IP 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U7 - IP 3
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U15 - Bantam LL 1
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 - Atom Rep & U11 - Atom LL 1
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Shared Practice
U13 - PeeWee LL 1
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U18 - Midget Rep
9:40 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U13 - PeeWee Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
U8 - Minor Novice 1 & U8 - Minor Novice 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 - Atom AE & U11 - Atom LL 1
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 - Bantam Rep
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 - Midget LL 1
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U11 - Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
U11 - Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
U9 - Major Novice Rep & U9 - Major Novice LL
5:10 PM-6:10 PM
Shared Practice
U13 - PeeWee LL 1 & U13 - PeeWee AE
6:20 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
U15 - Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-8:50 PM
Practice
U18 - Midget Rep
9:00 PM
vs. Parry Sound Shamrocks
U5 - Pre-School
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U7 - IP 1 & U7 - IP 2
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
U7 - IP 3
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
U8 - Minor Novice 1 & U8 - Minor Novice 2
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Shared Practice
U9 - Major Novice Rep & U9 - Major Novice LL
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
U13 - PeeWee AE
5:10 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
U18 - Midget Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
17181920212223
U11 - Atom Rep
2:30 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
U11 - Atom AE
3:40 PM-4:40 PM
Practice
U11 - Atom LL 1
4:50 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U13 - PeeWee AE
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
U15 - Bantam LL 1
7:20 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 - Midget LL 1
8:40 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U11 - Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
U9 - Major Novice Rep & U11 - Atom Rep
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
U15 - Bantam Rep
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U13 - PeeWee AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
U7 - IP 1 & U7 - IP 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U7 - IP 3
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U15 - Bantam LL 1
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Other User
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Development Training
U13 - PeeWee LL 1
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U18 - Midget Rep
9:40 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U13 - PeeWee Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
U8 - Minor Novice 1 & U8 - Minor Novice 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 - Atom LL 1
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 - Bantam Rep
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 - Midget LL 1
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U11 - Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
U9 - Major Novice Rep & U9 - Major Novice LL
5:10 PM-6:10 PM
Shared Practice
U13 - PeeWee LL 1
6:20 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U15 - Bantam Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Huntsville Otters
[U15A-GB14]
U18 - Midget Rep
9:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
U5 - Pre-School
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U7 - IP 1 & U7 - IP 2
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
U7 - IP 3
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
U8 - Minor Novice 1 & U8 - Minor Novice 2
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Shared Practice
U11 - Atom LL 1
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Other User
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Development Training
24252627282930
U9 - Major Novice Rep
2:30 PM
vs. Huntsville Otters
U11 - Atom Rep
3:40 PM
vs. Huntsville Otters
[U11A-GB15]
U13 - PeeWee AE
4:50 PM
vs. Muskoka Rock
[U13C-GB12]
U15 - Bantam LL 1
6:00 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
Other User
7:20 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18 - Midget LL 1
8:40 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
U11 - Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
U13 - PeeWee Rep
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
U18 - Midget Rep
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U13 - PeeWee AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
U7 - IP 1 & U7 - IP 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U7 - IP 3
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U15 - Bantam LL 1
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Other User
7:10 PM-8:10 PM
Development Training
U13 - PeeWee LL 1
8:20 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U18 - Midget Rep
9:40 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U11 - Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
U8 - Minor Novice 1 & U8 - Minor Novice 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 - Atom AE & U11 - Atom LL 1
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 - Bantam Rep
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 - Midget LL 1
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U13 - PeeWee Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
U9 - Major Novice Rep & U9 - Major Novice LL
5:10 PM-6:10 PM
Shared Practice
U11 - Atom Rep
6:20 PM
vs. Parry Sound Shamrocks
[U11A-GB16]
U13 - PeeWee Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Parry Sound Shamrocks
[U13A-GB16]
U18 - Midget Rep
9:00 PM
vs. Parry Sound Shamrocks
[U18A-GB15]
U5 - Pre-School
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U7 - IP 1 & U7 - IP 2
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
U7 - IP 3
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
U8 - Minor Novice 1 & U8 - Minor Novice 2
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Shared Practice
U9 - Major Novice Rep & U9 - Major Novice LL
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 - Atom AE
5:10 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
[U11C-GB11]
U13 - PeeWee AE
6:30 PM
vs. South Muskoka Bears AE
[U13C-GB11]
31Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06
U15 - Bantam Rep
2:30 PM
vs. Parry Sound Shamrocks
[U15A-GB13]
U13 - PeeWee AE & U13 - PeeWee LL 1
3:50 PM-4:40 PM
Shared Practice
U15 - Bantam LL 1
4:50 PM-5:50 PM
Practice
U18 - Midget LL 1
6:00 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
U11 - Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
U9 - Major Novice Rep & U11 - Atom Rep
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
U15 - Bantam Rep
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U13 - PeeWee AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
U7 - IP 1 & U7 - IP 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U7 - IP 3
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U15 - Bantam LL 1
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 - Atom Rep
7:10 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
[U11A-GB11]
U13 - PeeWee Rep
8:20 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
[U13A-GB20]
U18 - Midget Rep
9:40 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U13 - PeeWee Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
U8 - Minor Novice 1 & U8 - Minor Novice 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 - Atom LL 1
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 - Bantam Rep
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 - Midget LL 1
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U11 - Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
U9 - Major Novice Rep & U9 - Major Novice LL
5:10 PM-6:10 PM
Shared Practice
U13 - PeeWee LL 1
6:20 PM-7:20 PM
Practice
U15 - Bantam Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
[U15A-GB15]
U18 - Midget Rep
9:00 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
[U18A-GB12]
U5 - Pre-School
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
U7 - IP 1 & U7 - IP 2
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
U7 - IP 3
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
U8 - Minor Novice 1 & U8 - Minor Novice 2
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Shared Practice
U13 - PeeWee AE
5:10 PM
vs. South Grey Spartans
[U13C-GB13]
Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13
U11 - Atom LL 1
3:40 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats LL 1
[U11E047]
U13 - PeeWee AE
6:00 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks AE3
[U13C-GB15]
U11 - Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
U13 - PeeWee Rep
7:40 PM-8:40 PM
Practice
U18 - Midget Rep
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
U13 - PeeWee AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
U7 - IP 1 & U7 - IP 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U7 - IP 3
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
U15 - Bantam LL 1
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U11 - Atom AE
7:10 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks AE
[U11C-GB20]
U18 - Midget Rep
9:40 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
U13 - PeeWee Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
U8 - Minor Novice 1 & U8 - Minor Novice 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
U11 - Atom AE & U11 - Atom LL 1
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
U15 - Bantam Rep
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 - Midget LL 1
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U11 - Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
U9 - Major Novice Rep & U9 - Major Novice LL
5:10 PM-6:10 PM
Shared Practice
U13 - PeeWee LL 1 & U13 - PeeWee AE
6:20 PM-7:20 PM
Shared Practice
U7 - IP 3
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
U7 - IP 1 & U7 - IP 2
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
U8 - Minor Novice 1 & U8 - Minor Novice 2
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Shared Practice
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Elmvale Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Elmvale Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Elmvale Community Arena
14 George Street , Elmvale, ON  L0L1P0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    No Scores Reported
Printed from elmvaleminorhockey.ca on Sunday, October 17, 2021 at 12:14 PM