Record Details, U11 - B, U11, 2022-2023 (Elmvale Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
The Den
Team Finder
Organization Menu
The Den
The Den
Current Coaches
Executive & Staff
Directions To Elmvale Arena
Coyote Schedule
Tryout Schedule
EMHA Calendar
Playoffs
Game Lengths
Team Priority List
Registration
Tournaments
Brian English Memorial Tournament (Oct 27-29)
Orr Lake Hat Trick Tournament (Nov 24-26)
Maple Syrup > U11/U13/U15 Rep (Mar 8-10)
U9 Coyote Cup (Jan 20)
Resources
Library
Coaches
OMHA Safety Initiatives & Trainer Resources
Schedule Change Notifications
Downloading Calendars
Game Cancellation
Sponsors
Cash Calendar
King Bursary
U11 - B Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2022-2023
U11
U11 - B
Record Details
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2022-2023 season, which is not set as the current season.
Print
Detailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
All
Home
Away
Game Type
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Regular Season
20
1
14
5
47
110
10
1
7
2
21
52
10
0
7
3
26
58
Tournament
15
2
13
0
21
77
6
2
4
0
11
22
9
0
9
0
10
55
Playoff
7
1
5
1
20
38
3
1
2
0
11
20
4
0
3
1
9
18
Exhibition
1
1
0
0
13
1
1
1
0
0
13
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Overall
43
5
32
6
101
226
20
5
13
2
56
95
23
0
19
4
45
131
Results By Opponent
All
Home
Away
Opponent
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Clearview Canucks
6
0
5
1
10
29
2
0
2
0
1
11
4
0
3
1
9
18
Essa Eagles
4
1
2
1
17
30
2
1
1
0
9
21
2
0
1
1
8
9
South Grey Spartans
4
0
3
1
10
18
2
0
2
0
5
10
2
0
1
1
5
8
Thorold Black Hawks
3
0
3
0
1
22
1
0
1
0
1
12
2
0
2
0
0
10
Huntsville Otters
2
0
1
1
6
9
1
0
0
1
3
3
1
0
1
0
3
6
Midland Centennials
2
0
2
0
4
15
1
0
1
0
3
8
1
0
1
0
1
7
Oro Thunder
2
0
1
1
1
10
1
0
0
1
1
1
1
0
1
0
0
9
Parry Sound Shamrocks
2
0
2
0
0
8
1
0
1
0
0
5
1
0
1
0
0
3
Penetang Flames
2
0
2
0
8
18
1
0
1
0
3
8
1
0
1
0
5
10
Shelburne Wolves
2
1
0
1
11
6
1
1
0
0
7
2
1
0
0
1
4
4
South Muskoka Bears
2
0
2
0
1
9
1
0
1
0
0
3
1
0
1
0
1
6
Bradford Bulldogs
1
1
0
0
5
0
1
1
0
0
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Delhi Rockets
1
0
1
0
2
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
8
Lambton Shores
1
0
1
0
0
3
1
0
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Mitchell Meteors
1
0
1
0
2
3
1
0
1
0
2
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Newcastle Stars
1
0
1
0
4
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
4
5
Niagara-On-The-Lake Wolves
1
0
1
0
0
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
8
North Middlesex Jr. Stars
1
0
1
0
2
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
4
Orillia Terriers
1
1
0
0
13
1
1
1
0
0
13
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Pelham Panthers
1
1
0
0
3
1
1
1
0
0
3
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
Petrolia Oilers
1
0
1
0
1
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
7
Saugeen Shores Storm
1
0
1
0
0
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
9
South Huron Sabres
1
0
1
0
0
3
1
0
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
Results By Venue
All
Home
Away
Venue
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
GP
W
L
T
GF
GA
Elmvale Community Arena
18
5
11
2
53
84
16
5
9
2
53
74
2
0
2
0
0
10
Creemore
3
0
2
1
8
14
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
2
1
8
14
Midland - North Simcoe Sports & Rec Centre
3
0
3
0
5
25
1
0
1
0
1
12
2
0
2
0
4
13
Walker Sports and Abilities Centre Rink 2, 2021 Canada Games Way, Thorold, Ontario
3
0
3
0
1
19
1
0
1
0
0
3
2
0
2
0
1
16
Angus Rec
2
0
1
1
8
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
1
1
8
9
Stephen Township Arena
2
0
2
0
3
7
1
0
1
0
2
3
1
0
1
0
1
4
BOCC
1
0
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
3
CSC (Jack Bionda)
1
0
1
0
3
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
3
6
Dundalk
1
0
1
0
1
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
4
Flesherton
1
0
0
1
4
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
4
4
Gravenhurst
1
0
1
0
1
6
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
6
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
1
0
1
0
1
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
1
7
Oro
1
0
1
0
0
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
0
9
Penetang
1
0
1
0
5
10
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
5
10
Shelburne CDRC
1
0
0
1
4
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
4
4
South Huron Rec Center
1
0
1
0
0
3
1
0
1
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
South Huron Rec Centre
1
0
1
0
2
8
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
8
Thorold
1
0
1
0
2
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
2
4