Elmvale Community Arena, Venues (Elmvale Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
Atom LL 1
L (1-5)
2:25 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 1
[AE033]
Atom LL 2
L (3-8)
3:35 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats 3
[AE045]
Atom AE
W (5-4)
4:45 PM
vs. South Muskoka Bears AE
[AC-GB69]
Atom Rep
W (4-1)
5:55 PM
vs. South Muskoka Bears
[AA-GB50]
PeeWee LL 1
L (0-6)
7:10 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
[PE24]
Midget LL 1
L (1-7)
8:30 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 1
[ME22]
Midget Rep
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee Rep & PeeWee AE
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Major Novice Rep & Major Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL 1
L (3-6)
7:00 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
[PE25]
Bantam LL 1
L (2-8)
8:10 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 2
[BE026]
Midget LL 2
9:45 PM-10:10 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1 & Midget LL 2
10:10 PM-10:35 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL 1
10:35 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:05 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee LL 1
5:10 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL 1 & Bantam LL 1
5:35 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 1
6:00 PM-6:25 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2
W (4-0)
6:35 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 2
[AE038]
Bantam AE
L (1-7)
7:45 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
[BC-GB10]
Midget LL 1
9:10 PM-10:10 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Pre-School & IP 2
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP 1 & IP 3
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Shared Practice
Major Novice Rep
T (0-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
[MNH111]
Major Novice LL
T (0-0)
4:00 PM
vs. Midland Centennials LL
[MNH112]
PeeWee Rep
L (4-5)
5:00 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
[PA-GB13]
Midget Rep
W (6-3)
6:15 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
[MA-GB23]
01020304050607
PeeWee Rep
W (7-2)
4:15 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
[PA-GB14]
Bantam AE
5:30 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
L (1-8)
7:10 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 2
[BE020]
Midget LL 2
8:30 PM-9:50 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Major Novice Rep & Atom Rep
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep & Bantam AE
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Major Novice Rep & Major Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
W (6-4)
7:00 PM
vs. Dundalk Storm
[AC-GB22]
Bantam Rep
W (6-1)
8:10 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
[BA-GB30]
Midget LL 2
9:45 PM-10:10 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2 & Midget Rep
10:10 PM-10:35 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
10:35 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE & Major Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:05 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee LL 1
5:10 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL 1 & Bantam LL 1
5:35 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 1
6:00 PM-6:25 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2
W (5-2)
6:35 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 1
[AE042]
Bantam Rep
L (0-4)
7:45 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
[BA-GB28]
Midget Rep
W (6-4)
9:20 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
[MA-GB18]
Pre-School & IP 2
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 2
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
IP 3
3:00 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
IP 1
3:00 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
Minor Novice 1
4:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack White
[MINN018]
Minor Novice 2
4:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
[MINN019]
PeeWee AE
L (1-12)
5:00 PM
vs. South Muskoka Bears AE
[PC-GB89]
Bantam Rep
W (2-1)
6:15 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
[BA-GB34]
08091011121314
Atom LL 1
2:25 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
[AE028]
Atom LL 2
3:35 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats 1
[AE046]
PeeWee LL 1
4:45 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 1
[PE20]
PeeWee AE
5:55 PM
vs. Penetang AE Flames
[PC-GB22]
Bantam LL 1
7:10 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 1
[BE021]
Midget LL 2
8:30 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
[ME33]
Midget LL 1
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee Rep & PeeWee AE
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Major Novice Rep & Major Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
7:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach AE Stars
[AC-GB25]
PeeWee LL 1
8:10 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats 2
[PE26]
Midget LL 2
9:45 PM-10:10 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2 & Midget Rep
10:10 PM-10:35 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
10:35 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 1
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:05 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee LL 1
5:10 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL 1 & Bantam LL 1
5:35 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 1
6:00 PM-6:25 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:35 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
[AA-GB17]
Bantam AE
7:45 PM
vs. Collingwood AE Blackhawks
[BC-GB16]
Midget LL 2
9:20 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 2
[ME31]
Pre-School & IP 3
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Rep
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Practice
Major Novice Rep
3:00 PM
vs. South Muskoka Bears
[MNH001]
Major Novice LL
3:00 PM
vs. South Muskoka Bears
[MNH002]
Atom LL 1
4:00 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 1
[AE029]
Atom Rep
5:10 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
[AA-GB16]
Bantam AE
6:20 PM
vs. Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack
[BC-GB17]
15161718192021
Atom LL 1
2:25 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 3
[AE032]
Atom LL 2
3:35 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 2
[AE047]
Atom AE
4:45 PM
vs. Essa AE Eagles
[AC-GB23]
Bantam AE
5:55 PM
vs. Owen Sound AE Jr. Attack
[BC-GB13]
PeeWee Rep
7:10 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
[PA-GB16]
Midget LL 1
8:30 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats 1
[ME28]
Midget Rep
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Major Novice Rep & Atom Rep
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep & Bantam AE
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
9:40 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Major Novice Rep & Major Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL 1
7:00 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
[PE21]
PeeWee AE
8:10 PM
vs. Midland AE Centennials
[PC-GB25]
Midget LL 1
9:45 PM-10:10 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1 & Midget LL 2
10:10 PM-10:35 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL 2
10:35 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE & Major Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee LL 1
5:10 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL 1 & Bantam LL 1
5:35 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 1
6:00 PM-6:25 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2
6:35 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 1
[AE043]
Bantam Rep
7:45 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
[BA-GB32]
Midget Rep
9:20 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
[MA-GB20]
Pre-School & IP 2
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP 1
2:00 PM
vs. Clearview Canucks
IP 3
2:00 PM
vs. Clearview Canucks
Minor Novice 2
3:00 PM
vs. Clearview Canucks 2
[MINN052]
Minor Novice 1
3:00 PM
vs. Clearview Canucks 1
[MINN051]
Major Novice LL
4:00 PM
vs. Clearview Canucks LL
[MNH156]
Major Novice Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Clearview Canucks
[MNH155]
PeeWee AE
5:00 PM
vs. Dundalk Storm
[PC-GB28]
Bantam AE
6:15 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
[BC-GB11]
22232425262728
Atom LL 1
2:25 PM
vs. Penetang Flames 1
[AE031]
Atom Rep
3:35 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
[AA-GB15]
PeeWee LL 1
4:45 PM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars 2
[PE22]
PeeWee Rep
5:55 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
[PA-GB12]
Bantam LL 1
7:10 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 1
[BE022]
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-9:40 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2
9:50 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee Rep & PeeWee AE
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam AE
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:40 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee LL 1
5:10 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL 1 & Bantam LL 1
5:35 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 1
6:00 PM-6:25 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1
6:35 PM
vs. Atom LL 2
[AE034]
Midget LL 1
7:45 PM
vs. Midget LL 2
[ME25]
Midget Rep
9:20 PM
vs. Clearview Canucks
[MA-GB22]
Pre-School & IP 3
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
3:00 PM-3:50 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee AE
4:00 PM-4:50 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
5:00 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
[PA-GB17]
Midget Rep
6:15 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
[MA-GB21]
293031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04
PeeWee Rep
2:25 PM-3:25 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2
3:35 PM
vs. Atom LL 1
[AE044]
PeeWee LL 1
4:45 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
[PE23]
Atom Rep
5:55 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
[AA-GB13]
Midget LL 2
7:10 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats 1
[ME37]
Bantam Rep
8:30 PM-9:45 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:55 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Major Novice Rep & Atom Rep
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep & Bantam AE
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee LL 1
5:10 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL 1 & Bantam LL 1
5:35 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam LL 1
6:00 PM-6:25 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1
6:35 PM
vs. Coldwater Wildcats 3
[AE035]
Midget LL 2
7:45 PM
vs. Midget LL 1
[ME35]
Midget Rep
9:20 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
[MA-GB24]
Pre-School & IP 1
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP 3
2:00 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
IP 2
2:00 PM
vs. Oro Thunder
Midget LL 2
5:30 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 1
[ME34]
Midget Rep
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11
PeeWee AE
5:55 PM
vs. Collingwood AE3 Blackhawks
[PC-GB21]
Midget LL 1
7:10 PM
vs. Oro Thunder 2
[ME19]
Midget LL 2
8:30 PM
vs. Midland Centennials 2
[ME38]
Midget Rep
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee Rep & PeeWee AE
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
8:40 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Shared Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Major Novice Rep & Major Novice LL
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL 2
8:30 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
[ME29]
Midget LL 1
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Major Novice Rep
6:00 PM-6:50 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-7:55 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:05 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee AE
6:00 AM-7:30 AM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
5:10 PM-5:35 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep & Bantam AE
5:35 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam AE
6:00 PM-6:25 PM
Practice
Pre-School & IP 2
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
IP 1 & IP 3
2:00 PM-2:50 PM
Shared Practice
Major Novice LL
4:00 PM
vs. Essa Eagles LL
[MNH192]
Major Novice Rep
4:00 PM
vs. Essa Eagles
[MNH191]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Elmvale Community Arena
14 George Street , Elmvale, ON  L0L1P0
  • Current Season

    31 - 45 - 14
  • All-Time

    811 - 970 - 231
Printed from elmvaleminorhockey.ca on Saturday, December 7, 2019 at 8:11 PM