Elmvale Community Arena, Venues (Elmvale Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevSeptember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Aug 25Aug 26Aug 27Aug 28Aug 29Aug 30Aug 31
All Teams
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Pre-Skate (Atom)
All Teams
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Pre-Skate (Bantam)
All Teams
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Body Checking Clinic (Bantam)
All Teams
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Pre-Skate (Midget)
All Teams
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Pre-Skate (IP)
All Teams
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Pre-Skate (Novice & Minor Novice)
All Teams
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Pre-Skate (Peewee)
All Teams
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Pre-Skate (Atom)
All Teams
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Pre-Skate (Bantam)
All Teams
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Body Checking Clinic (Bantam)
All Teams
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Pre-Skate (Midget)
All Teams
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Pre-Skate (IP)
All Teams
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Pre-Skate (Novice & Minor Novice)
All Teams
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Pre-Skate (Peewee)
01020304050607
Novice Rep
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Tryout
Atom Rep
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Tryout
PeeWee Rep
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Tryout
Bantam Rep
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Tryout
Midget Rep
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Tryout
Novice Rep
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Tryout
Atom Rep
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Tryout
Bantam Rep
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Tryout
Midget Rep
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Tryout
Atom Rep
6:10 PM-7:30 PM
Tryout
PeeWee Rep
7:40 PM-8:30 PM
Tryout
Midget Rep
8:40 PM-10:00 PM
Tryout
Novice Rep
5:10 PM-6:30 PM
Tryout
PeeWee Rep
6:40 PM-8:00 PM
Tryout
Bantam Rep
8:10 PM-9:30 PM
Tryout
Novice Rep
10:10 AM
vs. Penetang Flames
Atom Rep
11:40 AM
vs. Wasaga Beach Stars
PeeWee Rep
1:10 PM
vs. Midland Centennials
Bantam Rep
2:40 PM
vs. South Muskoka Bears
Midget Rep
4:10 PM-5:30 PM
Tryout
08091011121314
Pre-School & Novice LL
9:10 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
10:10 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
11:10 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL 1 & Midget LL 2
12:10 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Tryout
PeeWee AE
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Tryout
Bantam AE
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Tryout
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Tryout
PeeWee AE
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Tryout
Bantam AE
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Tryout
Novice Rep
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL 1 & Bantam LL 1
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee AE
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:10 PM
vs. Parry Sound Shamrocks
Pre-School & Novice LL
10:10 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
11:10 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
12:10 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL 1
2:10 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
3:10 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1 & Midget LL 2
4:10 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
15161718192021
Novice Rep & Atom AE
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep & PeeWee AE
9:10 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Rep & Bantam AE
10:10 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
11:10 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
12:10 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1 & Midget LL 2
7:20 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep & Novice LL
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
6:10 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
7:40 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL 1
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom AE
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
10:10 PM-11:00 PM
Practice
Pre-School & Novice LL
10:10 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
11:10 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
12:10 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 1
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Atom LL 2
2:10 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee LL 1
3:10 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
4:10 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
22232425262728
Novice Rep & Atom AE
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep & PeeWee AE
9:10 AM-10:00 AM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Rep & Bantam AE
10:10 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
11:10 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
12:10 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep & Novice LL
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL 1
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Practice
Midget LL 2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE & PeeWee AE
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL 1 & Bantam LL 1
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep & Atom AE
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee Rep & PeeWee AE
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Rep & Bantam AE
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Midget Rep
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Pre-School & Novice LL
10:10 AM-11:00 AM
Shared Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
11:10 AM-12:00 PM
Shared Practice
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
12:10 PM-1:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
1:10 PM-2:00 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL 1
2:10 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Bantam LL 1
3:10 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Midget LL 1 & Midget LL 2
4:10 PM-5:00 PM
Shared Practice
2930Oct 01Oct 02Oct 03Oct 04Oct 05
Novice Rep & Atom AE
8:10 AM-9:00 AM
Shared Practice
PeeWee AE
9:10 AM-10:00 AM
Practice
Bantam AE
10:10 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
11:10 AM
vs. Parry Sound Shamrocks
[PA-GB49]
Bantam Rep
12:25 PM
vs. Parry Sound Shamrocks
[BA-GB57]
Atom LL 1 & Atom LL 2
6:10 PM-7:10 PM
Shared Practice
PeeWee LL 1 & Bantam LL 1
7:20 PM-8:20 PM
Shared Practice
Midget LL 1 & Midget LL 2
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Shared Practice
IP 1 & IP 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Novice Rep & Novice LL
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Rep
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee Rep
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Midget Rep
9:10 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Novice 1 & Minor Novice 2
5:10 PM-6:00 PM
Shared Practice
Atom AE
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam AE
7:10 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:10 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
PeeWee AE & Atom Rep
6:10 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Oct 06Oct 07Oct 08Oct 09Oct 10Oct 11Oct 12
PeeWee Rep
2:15 PM
vs. Huntsville Otters
[PA-GB51]
Bantam AE
3:30 PM
vs. Huntsville Otters AE
[BC-GB48]
Bantam Rep
5:00 PM
vs. Huntsville Otters
[BA-GB61]
Midget Rep
6:40 PM
vs. Huntsville Otters
[MA-GB77]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Elmvale Community Arena
14 George Street , Elmvale, ON  L0L1P0
  • Current Season

    No Scores Reported
  • All-Time

    780 - 925 - 217
Printed from elmvaleminorhockey.ca on Tuesday, September 24, 2019 at 5:31 AM