Atom Rep, U11, 2015-2016 (Elmvale Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
The Den
Team Finder
Organization Menu
The Den
The Den
Current Coaches
Executive & Staff
Directions To Elmvale Arena
Coyote Schedule
Tryout Schedule
EMHA Calendar
Playoffs
Game Lengths
Team Priority List
Registration
Tournaments
Brian English Memorial Tournament (Oct 27-29)
Orr Lake Hat Trick Tournament (Nov 24-26)
Maple Syrup > U11/U13/U15 Rep (Mar 8-10)
U9 Coyote Cup (Jan 20)
Resources
Library
Coaches
OMHA Safety Initiatives & Trainer Resources
Schedule Change Notifications
Downloading Calendars
Game Cancellation
Sponsors
Cash Calendar
King Bursary
Atom Rep Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2015-2016
U11
Atom Rep
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2015-2016 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Tournaments
Thomas Butler Memorial
Port Dover, ON
Nov 20-Nov 22
Games (4)
Fri, Nov 20
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Home
vs Dunnville
G3
Port Dover & Area Arena
2-9
W
Sat, Nov 21
Game Details
Venue Info
2:30 PM
Away
@ Port Dover Pirates
G12
Port Dover & Area Arena
3-1
W
Sun, Nov 22
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Away
@ South Kent
G19
Port Dover & Area Arena
6-0
W
Game Details
1:15 PM
Away
@ Lambeth Lancers
Final
Port Dover
3-1
W
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Regional Silver Stick
Wasaga Beach, ON
Nov 28-Nov 29
Games (4)
Sat, Nov 28
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Home
vs Simcoe Warriors
Wasaga Stars Arena
1-1
Game Details
Venue Info
3:00 PM
Away
@ Penetang Flames
Wasaga Stars Arena
4-0
W
Sun, Nov 29
Game Details
Venue Info
12:00 PM
Home
vs Oro Thunder
Semi
Collingwood Central Park Arena
0-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
4:00 PM
Away
@ Newcastle Stars
Final
Wasaga Stars Arena
2-1
W
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
West Grey Atom Rep Tournament
West Grey, ON
Jan 02-Jan 02
Games (3)
Sat, Jan 02
Game Details
11:30 AM
Home
vs Mount Forest
Ayton - Normanby Arena Complex
1-2
W
Game Details
3:30 PM
Away
@ Walkerton Capitals
Ayton - Normanby Arena Complex
4-0
W
Game Details
5:30 PM
Away
@ West Grey Warriors
A - Final
Ayton - Normanby Arena Complex
1-2
L
About
Normanby Arena Complex
759 Arthur St
Ayton N0G 1C0
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
International Silver Stick Finals
Forest, ON
Jan 22-Jan 24
Games (5)
Fri, Jan 22
Game Details
Venue Info
8:00 AM
Home
vs Rome NY Grizzlies
2
Warwick Township Arena
0-6
W
Game Details
Venue Info
11:30 AM
Away
@ Kincardine Kinucks
11
Warwick Township Arena
2-0
W
Sat, Jan 23
Game Details
Venue Info
9:10 AM
Away
@ Pembroke Kings
31
Forest - The Shores Recreation Centre
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
4:50 PM
Home
vs Kincardine Kinucks
44 (semi)
Thedford Bosanquet Community Centre (The Legacy Recreation Centre)
3-4
W
Sun, Jan 24
Game Details
Venue Info
11:00 AM
Home
vs Pembroke Kings
51 (Championship)
Forest - The Shores Recreation Centre
3-2
L
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament
Maple Syrup
Elmvale, ON
Mar 25-Mar 27
Games (4)
Fri, Mar 25
Game Details
Venue Info
10:00 AM
Home
vs Chatsworth Rebels
3
Elmvale Community Arena
1-4
W
Sat, Mar 26
Game Details
Venue Info
9:00 AM
Away
@ Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
22
Wasaga Stars Arena
3-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
6:00 PM
Home
vs Powassan Hawks
Semi
Elmvale Community Arena
0-3
W
Sun, Mar 27
Game Details
Venue Info
2:10 PM
Home
vs Chatsworth Rebels
Final
Elmvale Community Arena
2-3
W
About
No description has been provided for this tournament
Recap
No recap has been provided for this tournament