Schedule & Results, U13 - PeeWee Rep, U13, 2021-2022 (Elmvale Minor Hockey)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
The Den
Team Finder
Organization Menu
The Den
The Den
Current Coaches
Executive & Staff
Directions To Elmvale Arena
Coyote Schedule
Tryout Schedule
EMHA Calendar
Playoffs
Game Lengths
Team Priority List
Registration
Tournaments
Brian English Memorial Tournament (Oct 27-29)
Orr Lake Hat Trick Tournament (Nov 24-26)
Maple Syrup > U11/U13/U15 Rep (Mar 8-10)
U9 Coyote Cup (Jan 20)
Resources
Library
Coaches
OMHA Safety Initiatives & Trainer Resources
Schedule Change Notifications
Downloading Calendars
Game Cancellation
Sponsors
Cash Calendar
King Bursary
U13 - PeeWee Rep Menu
Team Home Page
Team News
Player Roster
Schedule & Results
Team Calendar
League Standings
Home
Seasons
2021-2022
U13
U13 - PeeWee Rep
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
This Team is part of the 2021-2022 season, which is not set as the current season.
Team Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
53 Games
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
53 games
All Opponents
53 games
Aylmer
1 game
Barrie Colts AE
1 game
Barrie Colts
2 games
Caledonia
1 game
Clearview Canucks
1 game
Collingwood Jr. Blues
3 games
Cumberland Jr Grads
1 game
Delhi Rockets
1 game
Dunville
1 game
East Lambton Eagles
1 game
Huntsville Otters
4 games
Lambeth Lancers
2 games
Midland Centennials
5 games
Newcastle Stars
2 games
Oro Thunder
6 games
Otonabee Wolves
2 games
Parry Sound Shamrocks
3 games
Penetang Flames
4 games
Shelburne Wolves
2 games
South Kent Lightning
1 game
South Muskoka Bears
3 games
Sturgeon Lake Thunder
1 game
Temiskaming Shores
1 game
Twin Centers
1 game
Wasaga Beach Stars
3 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
53 games
All Venues
53 games
Home Venues
Brant Sports Complex
4 games
Delpark Homes Centre
3 games
Eddie Bush
2 games
EEC (Eastlink)
1 game
EEC (Kinsmen)
2 games
EECC (Eastlink)
1 game
EECC
1 game
Elmvale Arena
1 game
Elmvale Community Arena
17 games
Midland - North Simcoe Sports & Rec Centre
2 games
Wasaga Stars Arena
4 games
Away Venues
Barrie - East Bayfield
1 game
BOCC
2 games
Bracebridge
1 game
CSC (Jack Bionda)
1 game
Gravenhurst
1 game
North Simcoe SRC (Centennial)
1 game
Oro Township Community Arena
1 game
Oro
2 games
Penetang
3 games
Stayner
1 game
Wasaga
1 game
×
View Cancellations
×
U13 - PeeWee Rep
Oct 2021
7 games
Nov 2021
1 tournament
11 games
Dec 2021
1 tournament
7 games
Jan 2022
4 games
Feb 2022
1 tournament
9 games
Mar 2022
3 tournaments
11 games
Apr 2022
4 games
April 2022
Game Details
Fri 01
9:00 AM
Home Tournament Game
vs Dunville
EEC (Kinsmen)
1-7
W
Game Details
Sat 02
9:00 AM
Away Tournament Game
@ Lambeth Lancers
EEC (Kinsmen)
2-1
W
Game Details
Sun 03
12:15 PM
Home Tournament Game
vs Shelburne Wolves
EECC (Eastlink)
0-10
W
Game Details
Sun 03
4:45 PM
Home Tournament Game
vs Aylmer
EECC
0-2
W