U18 - B, U18 (Elmvale Minor Hockey)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (3)
  • Other Related (5)
TeamPts
7
5
3
2
1
0
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (12)
    -- Tue, Feb 20 --
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    8:30PM
    Shelburne Wolves D
    5-1
    South Grey Spartans
    [U18T3RRPlay21] Dundalk District Community Centre
    -- Sun, Feb 18 --
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    4:30PM
    Huntsville Otters D
    2-1
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack C
    [U18T3RRPlay12] Bayshore Community Centre
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    4:00PM
    Parry Sound Shamrocks B
    5-1
    Oro Thunder B
    [U18T1RRPlay10] Oro Township Community Arena
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    3:45PM
    Orillia Terriers C
    5-5
    Parry Sound Shamrocks D
    [U18T3RRPlay16] Bobby Orr Community Centre
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    3:30PM
    South Muskoka Bears B
    3-3
    Midland Centennials
    [U18T1RRPlay09] North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre (Centennial Pad)
    -- Sat, Feb 17 --
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 2
    8:20PM
    Wasaga Beach Stars
    4-1
    Penetang Flames
    [U18T2RRPlay09] Penetanguishene Memorial Community Centre
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    5:20PM
    South Grey Spartans
    3-6
    Orillia Terriers C
    [U18T3RRPlay09] West Orillia Sports Complex (Green)
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    12:30PM
    Elmvale Coyotes D
    3-1
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack C
    [U18T3RRPlay11] Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre (2 - East)
    -- Fri, Feb 16 --
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 2
    8:30PM
    Penetang Flames
    1-3
    Clearview Canucks
    [U18T2RRPlay02] Stayner Memorial Arena
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    8:20PM
    Huntsville Otters B
    1-1
    Parry Sound Shamrocks B
    [U18T1RRPlay13] Bobby Orr Community Centre
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 2
    8:15PM
    Wasaga Beach Stars
    4-9
    Essa Eagles
    [U18T2RRPlay06] Angus Recreation Center
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    8:00PM
    South Muskoka Bears D
    4-4
    Shelburne Wolves D
    [U18T3RRPlay17] Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex
  • Today (1)
    -- Wed, Feb 21 --
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 2
    7:30PM
    Wasaga Beach Stars
    @
    Clearview Canucks
    [U18T2RRPlay03] Creemore & District Recreation Centre
  • Upcoming (17)
    -- Thu, Feb 22 --
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    8:10PM
    Huntsville Otters B
    @
    Shelburne Wolves C
    [U18T1RRPlay18] Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex
    -- Fri, Feb 23 --
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    8:00PM
    Elmvale Coyotes D
    @
    Shelburne Wolves D
    [U18T3RRPlay20] Centre Dufferin Recreation Complex
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    8:00PM
    Orillia Terriers C
    @
    South Muskoka Bears D
    [U18T3RRPlay27] Bracebridge Memorial Arena
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    12:30PM
    Orillia Terriers C
    @
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack C
    [U18T3RRPlay10] Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre (2 - East)
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    5:00PM
    Elmvale Coyotes B
    @
    Huntsville Otters B
    [U18T1RRPlay05] Canada Summit Centre (Don Lough Arena)
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    5:00PM
    Parry Sound Shamrocks B
    @
    South Muskoka Bears B
    [U18T1RRPlay21] Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    6:45PM
    Parry Sound Shamrocks D
    @
    Huntsville Otters D
    [U18T3RRPlay04] Canada Summit Centre (Don Lough Arena)
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    8:30PM
    Shelburne Wolves C
    @
    Midland Centennials
    [U18T1RRPlay07] North Simcoe Sports & Recreation Centre (Centennial Pad)
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 2
    8:40PM
    Essa Eagles
    @
    Wasaga Beach Stars
    [U18T2RRPlay10] Wasaga Stars Arena
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    3:30PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack C
    @
    South Muskoka Bears D
    [U18T3RRPlay25] Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    3:45PM
    Elmvale Coyotes D
    @
    Parry Sound Shamrocks D
    [U18T3RRPlay14] Bobby Orr Community Centre
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 2
    4:30PM
    Penetang Flames
    @
    Wasaga Beach Stars
    [U18T2RRPlay12] Wasaga Stars Arena
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    5:00PM
    South Grey Spartans
    @
    Huntsville Otters D
    [U18T3RRPlay06] Canada Summit Centre (Don Lough Arena)
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 2
    5:45PM
    Clearview Canucks
    @
    Essa Eagles
    [U18T2RRPlay04] Angus Recreation Center
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    8:40PM
    Midland Centennials
    @
    Elmvale Coyotes B
    [U18T1RRPlay03] Elmvale Community Arena
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 3
    7:00PM
    South Muskoka Bears D
    @
    South Grey Spartans
    [U18T3RRPlay23] Dundalk District Community Centre
    R5HL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Region 5 Playoffs | Tier 1
    8:00PM
    Shelburne Wolves C
    @
    Elmvale Coyotes B
    [U18T1RRPlay02] Elmvale Community Arena
Team Record
2023-2024
Other News
Upcoming Games
Feb
24
Sat
U18 - B
5:00 PM
@ Huntsville Otters BU18T1RRPlay05
CSC (Don Lough)
Feb
25
Sun
U18 - B
8:40 PM
vs Midland CentennialsU18T1RRPlay03
Elmvale Community Arena
Feb
27
Tue
U18 - B
8:00 PM
vs Shelburne Wolves CU18T1RRPlay02
Elmvale Community Arena
Mar
01
Fri
U18 - B
8:30 PM
@ Parry Sound Shamrocks BU18T1RRPlay14
BOCC
No events for Wed, Feb 21, 2024
No events for Thu, Feb 22, 2024