Record Details, Bantam LL, 2015-2016 (Elmvale Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament40407185122132191622039
Regular Season1028037481024432422041246990
Playoff5500311152211917107215028
Overall19712075772058764803912207139157
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Collingwood Blackhawks000000101012101012
Dundalk Storm0000002200161022001610
Erin-Hillsburgh Devils101045000000101045
Essa Eagles21108821014242111210
Flesherton Golden Hawks101023000000101023
Georgian Shores Lightning101024000000101024
Honeywood Hurricanes22002430000002200243
Kincardine Kinucks000000110052110052
Midland Centennials 1101027000000101027
Midland Centennials 2101024100155201179
Oro Thunder 1101026101012202038
Oro Thunder 21010182011363021414
Penetang Flames22001751100623300237
Shelburne Wolves2110591010163120615
Stayner Cyclones 100000010101101010110
Stayner Cyclones 2000000100144100144
Thornton Tigers000000101018101018
Thorold Black Hawks #1000000101015101015
Thorold Black Hawks #3101014000000101014
TNT Tornadoes000000100133100133
Wasaga Beach Stars211057201191041211417
Wingham Ironmen101004100133201137
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Rec000000210142210142
Dundalk0000002200161022001610
Eddie Bush000000101012101012
Elmvale Community Arena157806859000000157806859
Harriston101004000000101004
Harriston Arena000000210185210185
North Simcoe SRC (MMHA)000000100155100155
Oro000000302148302148
Penetang000000110062110062
Shelburne CDRC000000101016101016
Stayner00000020115142011514
Thorold Community Arena1010142011483021512
Wasaga00000020119102011910
Wasaga Stars Arena20206101010183030718
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Bourgeois Motors, Elmvale
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Elmvale Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Elmvale Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from elmvaleminorhockey.ca on Wednesday, May 27, 2020 at 11:22 AM