Record Details, Atom Rep, 2012-2013 (Elmvale Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament660032413103051231916308327
Regular Season1010004471080240132018028420
Playoff128403227954024162113805643
Overall2824401083832237211552604711222390
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Applewood Coyotes110081000000110081
Ayr Flames110050000000110050
Caledon Hawks00000011001111100111
Collingwood Blackhawks2200521100513300103
Flesherton Golden Hawks110030000000110030
Gananoque Islanders2200612110554310116
Georgian Shores Lightning110043110020220063
Humberview Huskies000000110061110061
Kincardine Kinucks110061000000110061
Lambeth Lancers20204121010133030515
Lincoln Blades000000110061110061
Listowel Cyclones000000220042220042
Midland Centennials22001022200514400153
Nobleking Knights000000101023101023
Oro Thunder541012542119696212111
Owen Sound Attack321089321012764202016
Pelham Panthers000000110042110042
Penetang Flames110020220061330081
Shelburne Wolves110040100133210173
South Huron Sabres1100621100402200102
St. Mary's Rock00000020204122020412
Stayner Cyclones1100601100512200111
Tavistock Titans000000110010110010
Toronto Royals000000110041110041
Toronto Wolverines110050000000110050
Wasaga Beach Stars220014011001113300251
West Mall Lightning000000110050110050
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Beamsville - Centennial Arena0000005320221453202214
Collingwood Eddie Bush Arena000000110051110051
Elmvale Community Arena26224095371100402723409937
Gananoque and TLTI Rec Centre000000211055211055
King City Arena and Community Centre220013143101756510306
Lambeth Arena000000101013101013
Meaford Community Centre000000110020110020
Midland - North Simcoe Sports & Rec Centre000000220051220051
Oro Township Community Arena000000421196421196
Owen Sound - Bayshore Community Centre (Harry Lumley/JD McArthur)000000211055211055
Owen Sound Rec Centre (East)000000110072110072
Penetang Memorial Arena000000220061220061
Shelburne - Centre Dufferin Rec Complex000000100133100133
Stayner Memorial Arena000000110051110051
Tillsonburg Community Centre Complex/ Memorial Arena000000330084330084
Wasaga Stars Arena00000011001111100111
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Elmvale Lions Club
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Elmvale Minor Hockey on Twitter
- and -
Visit Elmvale Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from elmvaleminorhockey.ca on Friday, October 18, 2019 at 2:44 PM